UPCAT Results

UPDATE (February 19, 2013)

Here's the partial list of the Review Masters UPCAT 2013 Qualifiers.

UPDATE (February 3, 2013):

The UPCAT Results for SY 2012-2013 have been released! Visit the links below to view the results page.

UPCAT Results

 

The University of the Philippines have released the results of the UP College Admissions Test (UPCAT) for SY 2013-2014. It is posted at the Office of Admissions, UP Diliman. The UPCAT results are also available at the UPCAT website. Here are the links: UPCAT Results Main Page | STICKBREAD SOLUTIONS | CREATIVEPOINT | PREGINET

Congratulations to the Ka-TOURs UPCAT 2013 Qualifiers***

 

UPCAT 2013 (updated February 19, 2013)

ABAD, FERNANDO RAFANAN   
AFRICA, ANDREA LOUISE ARREZA   
AGSUNOD, VINZ ABERYLLE L.    
AGULLANA, CRIS MART RUMBAOA   
AME, MARIA ANNA REGINA I.   
APOLINARIO, AGATHA MACA-AYONG   
AQUINO, ANGELIKA LORIA   
ARANDELA, AL FRANCIS ACOMPANADO   
ARANJUEZ, EUGENE JOHN BUTARDO   
ARLEGUI, KIARA ALELI ORBISTA   
AVILA, JOHANNA JEAN ADORNA   
AVISA, ALYSSA GRACE ALARCIO   
BABILA, SHERWIN PAUL TUYAY   
BALANE, MARY ANNE   
BALDE, AREXIUS VICO NEBRES   
BALLON, SANDRA CAMILLE PEREZ   
BANA, CYRIL VINZ CASERIA   
BARRON,    JESSA MAE
BASNILLO, MILES LAWRENCE RAGUDO   
BATAC, JUN KRISTOFFER JACOBE   
BELLEN, MA KHRYSTER LEE BARIA   
BENITEZ, JULIANNE NICOLE OBEDIENCIA   
BORROMEO, KARYL ANGELU AURELIO   
BOTE, DAVID SOLOMON LIZARONDO   
BUENO, CHELSEA PANGAN   
CANOY, WENNY LAINE ANN LONGASA   
CAPILI, MA ANGELIKA ROSE DIAN   
CAPOBIANCO, BENJAMIN ANDRE FERRER   
CAPUNO, MARIA RENNELA ALIP   
CASTOR, CHARIE MAE LUMBU-AN   
CASTRO, RENEE CHARLOTTE CRUZAT   
CHUA, GLENN DANIEL GERONIMO   
CLARO, ALEXA BIANCA DURANTE   
CORTEZ, ZANE ANDREI MAGSAMBOL   
COSICO, CELEEN MICHELLE SOMERA   
CRUZ, JOAMME CHRISTINE MEDRANO   
CUSTODIO, VIEN FAYE BALMES   
DE GUZMAN, HAROLD JOSHUA DE VERA   
DE JESUS, DIVINE BORJA   
DE OCAMPO, JOHN EMMANUEL PEREZ   
DELA CRUZ, JASMIN DENISSE JUICO   
DELA CRUZ, KHIARO GIEN BRITANIA   
DELOS SANTOS, YSABELA ANDREA MIRANDA   
DIOLATA, RAQUEL AIRA ALEGRE   
DIZON, RONICK CHRISTIAN AVENIDO   
DUQUE, JENNIFER ANTONIO   
DURAN, JUSTINE WILLIAM TEODOSIO   
ENRIQUEZ, JEENA PATRICIA XAVIER   
GABAYNE, MA NICOLE SAMUEL VELASQUEZ   
GALAN, PATRICIA ANNE SANARES   
GALANG, MA PATRICIA PAULINE FERRER   
GARCHITORENA, CARLA YUSON   
GENIO, FRANCES ABYGAIL FRANCISCO   
GLORIA, JOSHUA MARK ASUNCION   
IBUOS, MITCHIE CORALES   
INAY, CLARICE BETHINA BARCELONA   
IRINGAN, REMUS VINCENT ARGAYOSO   
JANEROL, REA KHEZZIA   
JIMENEZ, FRANCIS EARL AVENDANO   
JUAN, YOANA ALEXIS FABROS   
KOUNTUR, KIMBERLY HONORIO   
LACSAMANA, JAMES MARTIN MALLARI   
LACUESTA, MAUREEN ANTHEA TRIA   
LADLAD, JOSE RAMON YARCIA   
LEONCINI, JUDE OGARIO   
LIMLINGAN, ELISANDER   
LINA, ODELINNE JAN PASTOLERO   
LOPEZ, MATTHEW SIMBOL   
LOS BAÑOS   
LOS BAÑOS   
LOYOLA,    GERARD DUDE
LUNA, GABRIELLE CHATTO   
MABUTI, TZAZTINE ABADILLA   
MADLANGBAYAN, MARY LOUISE JAYO   
MALACAD, HAZEL   
MANALANG, CHARLENE MANSOR   
MANALO, RAISA KATRINA BUCSIT   
MANDING, IAN KENNETH    
MAOG, MADELEINE JEWEL BORJAL   
MARIANO, MICAELA SIBAL   
MARQUEZ, VICENTE LUMANIT   
MEMPIN, MARK CHRISTIAN ORARIO   
MENDOZA, JOHANNES KING   
NATIVIDAD, TRISHA GAYLE CALAPARDO   
NUNEZ, MYKA JULIA TRAGURA   
OBMANA, SARAH MAY LAGUADOR   
OCAMPO, CLARK CARINIO   
OLFINDO, BENJAMIN MAGITING INFANTE   
OLORVIDA, ERIKA EUNICE DOMINGO   
OMANA, PATRICIA MAE QUILATAN   
ORGAS, JANUARY MACASO   
PADAONG, APJ JULIANI P.    
PADUA, DENNIS KRISTOFFER BIGLETE   
PALMA, ABIGAIL ABLOLA   
PANGILINAN, EPHREIM JOSH SALAS   
PAPA, QUEENIE JAYNE GARCIA   
PATING, JOHN RAYMUND ACIO   
PEDRIÑA, NICOLE ANN   
PEL, JOHANNE NICOLE YU   
PERAAN, EMELOU AVERION   
PRADES, JOYCE HANN VILLARAZA   
PUNZALAN, ALESSANDRA LAYDIA   
QUINONES, JOY GUTAY   
RAMIREZ, EDRIAN JAMES VALLESTEROS   
RASGO, GERARD FREDERICK SALAS   
REBONG,    IAN KENNETH
REYES, DANA ALLISON CARELO   
REYES, KATRINA MARIE VALIMENTO   
RIMALOS, KAY O.    
RIVERA, FRANCIS ANGELO ALVARADO   
ROMERO,    GERALDINE
RUIZ, JAICKO MEIKAL ANDRES   
SALES, JAZZERIE JOY MIRASOL   
SAMALA, SHAINA MIKAELLA BIGALBAL   
SAMOZA, PETER MITCHELL TOMANENG   
SAMSON, RESTITUTO RED VI LIMOS   
SANCHEZ, TRISHA MAE NICOLAS   
SANTOS, LEYVIE ANNE ESPANOLA   
SANTOS, VAN ELIOT GUMATAY   
SARAPUDDIN, ZARINA   
SEXCION, JUNNO ANGELO MERCADO   
SOBREVINAS, XEENA GRACE MEDINA   
SORIANO, PRECY ROSE MORAN   
SY, DENNIEL STEVEN TIA   
TAGHAP, KEM MONTERICO   
TAMONDONG, PAULO M.   
TEH, LEMUEL DE TORRES   
TENORIO, KIMBERLY PEACHES PUNAY   
TIONGSON, GINIEL MAE FERNANDO   
TORENO, FRANCES INA BARGAMENTO   
TORIBIO, FIDES NADINE RAYA   
TORRES, JACOB ANGELO VILLARICO   
TUAZON, CHRISTIAN EDWARD NELLASCA   
VALLE, IAN DOMINIC PAJE   
VANGUARDIA, MARC ARNEL DELA CRUZ   
VEGA, JULIUS JIREH BRAVO   
VELASCO, CARYLL JUSTINE SANGALANG   
VELASCO, FRANZ CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO   
VIBAR, ARON JOHN SAN JOSE   
YU, KRISTINE LARISSA BERNARDO   
ZANTUA, BRYAN EDGAR VILLAMOR   
ZOLETA, KARL DERRICK RAMOS   
 

UPCAT 2012 (updated March 30, 2012)

ABAD, ZONELYN PEREZ
ABADILLA, JOHN-IMMANUEL GONZALES
ABDUL, FATMA JAMELA DUGAY
ABELLAR, TRIXIE NICOLE FIGUEROA
ABOGA, RYNE FRANCIS ATUAN
ABRIGO, JUREKAH CHENE SAMSON
ACAYAN, ANNE CHRISTIANE ELLICE IBASCO
ACOCORO, MICHIYO CAHAYAG
ACOSTA, PAULINE MAE ESTOQUE
ACUNA, RHEV XANDRA CAGUIOA
ADAP, SAUL ISAIAH MERCADO
AFICIAL, JULES OCHOA
AFUANG, DANIELLE LOIS ESPIRITU
AFUNAY, ABIJOYCE PIAMONTE
AGARRADO, JENNY LAGO
AGUILA, SHANELLE LETADA
AGUILAR, JAN RENZEL ABELLON
AGUILAR, MYCHAELLA JAN MAY TISTON
AGUIRRE, MA GABRIEL ANN ALMENCION
AGUMO, ELYZA MABEL MAGNAYE
ALAMAG, JEANNO KRISTOFFER TITCO
ALAS, LIEJ LEONIDEZ MENDEZ
ALBA, MAXINE LALLY TYBACO
ALBANO, ANNICCA DELFIN
ALCANTARA, JOHANN KENNETH SALES
ALCANTARA, MARCUS BUNQUIN
ALEMIOS, MARIDEL CAJEFE
ALGHAMDI, ALIANNA ISABELLE CLEMENTE
ALIDO, JUVILENE MAE
ALMENDARES, JESSICA CORPUZ
ALONZO, IAN JOY ORPILLA
ALOVERA, ALEXANDRA MARIE ALOVERA
ALQUINTO, ALLEN PABILONA
ALVAREZ, DEZZA LYNN ALCANTARA
ALVERO, BRUCE STEVEN LOPEZ
ALVIA, NINA SEGUNDA LAURENTE
AMIL, ALVIN ASISTIO
AMPIL, POCHOLO MIGUEL CORONEL
AMPIL, POCHOLO MIGUEL CORONEL
ANDRES, DANICA MAE BACURIN
ANECITO, JESSA IWI LADICA
ANGELES, DONNA ABRECE
ANGELES, KAREN JOY REVOCA
ANGELES, NATASHA KAYE VILLARUZ
ANGELITO, RAIN ERIKA HORTELANO
ANSINO, LEANNA MAY TIRADOR
ANTOLIN, MYRA BLESILA CANLAS
ANTONIO, LORENZO DANIEL LANDICHO
APACIONADO, ANGELA CARLA DELA ROSA
APOSTOL, MA HAZEL ROSARY CATUDAY
AQUINO, REGINA COELI TABUZO
AQUINO, REGINA ISABEL OLAGUER
ARAT, CHARMAINE ROMERO
ARATEA, JOHN LESTER HERAMIS
ARCANO, JULLIAN KURT LOPEZ
ARCONADO, GISERY DE VERA
ARCOS, ZYRA KRIZIA DE GUZMAN
ARELLANO, FATIMA JENINA TOLENTINO
ARGARIN, PAUL JOHN OLANKA
ARNOCO, ARVIL PAYPON
ARTUS, KYLE LAUENGCO
ARTUS, KYLE LAUENGCO
ASIS, PATRICIA BIANCA RAMIREZ
ATIENZA, MARY ANTONETTE DUSABAN
ATILLO, ANDELENE MAE LINTAG
AUSTRIA, RHANZ OWEN CANI
AVILA, MARIEL ESTHER MORALES
AYSON, ELEENNAE LOVE MACARAEG
BABASA, KATHLEEN BELMONTE
BAGON, NICOLE EILEEN MONTALES
BAGUILOD, CARYL BLANCHE CEREZOLA
BAJACAN, CRIS DAN CASTILLO
BALAGA, CARLA ANGELINE LIBRES
BALAUAG, TED JOSHUA AVERION
BALOLOY, MARKO NIKO GREGORY
BANDILLA, PAUL OGATIA
BANGCAYA, ARA NIKKA FAITH EUGENIO
BANTA, MARY JILL IRA AGUILAR
BANZON, JEAN CATHLENE DATU
BARBADO, SARAH CHRISTINE HAPIL
BARCENA, ALLAN JOHN RADA
BARRE, TERESA ILAGAN
BASAYA, EMMANUEL JARABELO
BATAN, PAMELA BEATRICE ANDRADA
BATION, ANGELI AALA
BAURE, ELMER JOSEPH OMBAO
BAUTISTA, BEA ROXANA LORENTE
BAUTISTA, BERNADINE BUENAVENTURA
BAUTISTA, CARMELA NAVARRO
BAUTISTA, JOHN TIMOTHY FOLLOSCO
BAUTISTA, MARK EDISON QUEROL
BAUTISTA, PATRISHA ANNE CLEMENTE
BAUTISTA, WENDILYN
BAYBAY, BEATRIZ BUNGABONG
BAYHONAN, SAMANTHA YZOBELLE SOLANTE
BELARMINO, KAILA DEL PRADO
BELEN, MICHAELA SANDRA MANALO
BELMONTE, EUGENE FERNANDO FAMILAR
BENEDICTOS, MELIZA LARA MARIE MORALES
BENGO, JOSE DEO MARTIN APILAT
BERMUDO, JESSA COMAR
BERTOS, ARON GLENN AUMENTADO
BESINGA, YVONNE GRACE MALAGA
BIBIT, MAE ROSE
BIDUA, KURT BALDO
BIHAG, JAYEMEE MENDOZA
BISNAR, JANINE CARYL ODILAO
BLANZA, DAYANARA AMADORA
BOCO, CHEEKA DAILE JIMENEZ
BOLIVIA, ASHTIN FRANCESCA DIEZ
BONGCAYAO, JONAH VASQUEZ
BONGHANOY, JEANNINE BERNICE ESTRADA
BONITA, JAN DANIELLE PIO
BONTIA, GESSA MARIELLE CABALHUG
BOOC, CHAD ERROL RAMIREZ
BUARON, KRISTA PAULINE SUNER
BUCOL, BYRNARD LOIS SALAVEDRA  
BUELA, HANNAH CRYSTEL MEDRANO
BUSTO, MONIKKA ROSLIANNA BUSTALINIO
BUTAC, CLAUDINE NAVARRO
CAASI, SHALENA MAE BELDA
CABANOS, EDMANLOR JR CALLANTA  
CABRERA, MARIE LOU SOTELO
CABUANG, KRISTINE CAUTON
CADA, JILLIAN MEI REDOBLADO
CADAG, ALYSSA CLAIRE CASTRILLO
CADIZ, RENAROSE ANGELA JONSON
CAHILIG, ANNE NICOLE OCZON
CALANASAN, MARIAN CARMELLA BOLILIA
CALANOG, CHRIS DAENIEL RAMIREZ
CALDERON, MA BERNADETTE ESPIRITU
CALDERON, MEGAN RAE GAMANA
CALIMON, VANNA MELINDA SOTO
CALINGASIN, TIMOTHY MARK CUMPIO
CAMPOLLO, PRECIOUS CHRISTINE RAMOS
CAMPOS, JONALYN ABARON
CANCERAN, PATRICIA JUNE LAYCO
CANETE, ALEXIS CLAIRE QUINTERO
CANLAS, KATHERINE MARIE TUNGOL
CANLAS, KAY ELLA NAVARRO
CANO, ANGELICA PONDEVIDA
CANO, CHARMAINE JADE ALORRO
CAPOBIANCO, THOMAS ANTHONY FERRER
CARAG, JEMIMAH MIKHAELA FAITH ADRADA
CARATAY, CHERRIE MAE CALDA
CARBUNGCO, PAMELA VALENCIA
CARINO, MARIA OPHELIA LLANDER
CARLOS, ELLA FAREENA MONTERO
CARMEN, SUZANNE FE DENUEVO
CARTILLA, PHOEBE QUILATON
CASABUENA, MA FEBBIE JOY LOZA
CASCO, JILLIAN JOVEL MARIE JALUAGUE
CASIMIRO, MARYAM HISHAM BERNARDO
CASIPIT, JERIE ANNE CASTELO
CASIPIT, MAIVELYN AQUINO
CASTANEDA, LYKA SIYANG
CASTRO, HYACINTH MAIET DE GUZMAN
CASTRO, JOHN PAULO ORCA
CASTRO, ROBERT CARLO TAN
CATALAN, GIL DOMINIC RAAGAS
CATLI, NATHALIE GAZELLE JACOB
CATRAL, PRINCESS JANINE BIMBO
CAWALO, JERICA MARIE YLANAN
CELIZ, ELA MARIE SOFIA JUELE
CELLO, CALEB PEDRERA
CERERA, FLORENCE DIANE NUNEZ
CERVANA, JEAN CHARISSE LAYGO
CHAN, HONEY RACHELLE BANEZ
CHAVEZ, LORENZ BIEN SERRANO
CHAVEZ, MIKHAELA LLANOS
CHENG, CARLSON RONQUILLO
CHICO, VANESSA ESTREMOS
CHIONG, JEVON CEDOL
CHUA, MARIA CONCEPCION LOREN REGINO
CHUA, NEAL VINCENT DULFO
CHUA, PAMELA DYCHENGBENG
CHUA, REDD MALLARI
CINCO, SAMANTHA JOY URANZA
CIRUNAY, MICHELLE TEDLOS
CLEDERA, LESLIE PETEZA
CLEMENTE, ANGELICA CALLANGAN
CLEOFAS, KRISTINE ESPERANZA
COLINA, NICHOLAS CHRISTOPHER ATIENZA
COLOSO, ROBERT MARRI BALAGTAS
CORNEL, MARY FRANCES ESCLAVIA
CORTEZ, CYRIL JOSEF BLANCO
COSTALES, PATRICK ALDREI CASIANO
CRUZ, JOHN ANDREW BINAY
CRUZ, JOHN ANGELO SERRATO
CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL SANTIAGO
CRUZ, JOHNREB SAMSON
CRUZ, KHRISTINE DEANNE PILI
CRUZ, MARK STEPHEN FRANCISCO
CRUZ, MARY CHERUBIN ADELAIDA MONTERO
CRUZ, REINYL ANGELO MONTEJO
CRUZ, REINYL ANGELO MONTEJO
CU, AILEEN JENNIFER CHING
CUADERNO, CHLOIE MARIAN PANEM
CUENCA, JOBEN VERNAN CALUD
CUMPIO, KENT HARRY PEREZ
CURA, PATRICIA MICAH PANGILINAN
DAAROL, FRODESE ANN GARCIA
DACLAN, YANAH ELLINE BAUTISTA
DAGUM, MARETT ANDHREA SOLERO
DALAGAN, ANNE GLYDEL CRUZADO
DALMAN, JASPER IAN LARDIZABAL
DALUPAN, LOUISE-MARIE SY
DALUPANG, JAY FERNANDO BABARAN
DAWAL, JOHN RICAFORT DELA CRUZ
DE BLAS, JEFF BAUTISTA
DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA LOUISE DELA PENA
DE GUZMAN, VIVIEN ROSE CARLOS
DE GUZMAN, YSABELA AGUSTINE CAPISTRANO
DE LEON, JEZREEL YANAH ATANACIO
DE LEON, JOHN APRIL DE ASIS
DE LEON, JOHN LOUIE DEL CARMEN
DE LEON, PATRICIA VELARDE
DE LEON, ROZELLE DOMINIQUE CASAL
DE PALA, JOSE LORENZO DE JESUS
DE PALA, JOSE LORENZO DE JESUS
DE ROXAS, ROSANA JOY TIMBRESA
DEE, JACEY HAIDEE HUANG
DEGAMO, FRANCE KEVIN TAN
DEL ROSARIO, MAGNOLIA ANGELA GAPASIN
DELA CRUZ, JANE ARLETH LUBANG
DELA CRUZ, TRACEY
DELA LUNA, RANDY ISMAIL ABAGON
DELFINADO, VIANNE GRACE CELIS
DELLUMAS, MICAH ROSE MONTEMAYOR
DELOS SANTOS, GIO CARLO DELOS REYES
DELOS SANTOS, JANINE GARCIA
DEOCAMPO, GENESIS DE JESUS
DETERA, CAMILLE FRANCIA
DEYPALAN, MARIEFEL NICOLE YANEZ
DIMACALI, EJANDRA MAE TUSCANO
DIMALIBOT, SIMONE MARTINE MARIE QUISUMBING
DIMAPILIS, FRANCE IVYNEL CESA
DIO, JESUS III BENZON
DISING, MAUREEN JOY CERVANTES
DITAN, ANGELICA MARASIGAN
DIZON, CAMILLE KIRSTEN DE LA ROSA
DOLOR, BRYL PEREZ
DOSDOS, EARL PATRICK ECARMA
DUNGCA, ANNA KARENINA MERCADO
DY, CHARLTON PAUL SIA
EDQUILA, RHEA PAMELA BANADERA
ELLEMA, SHERLENE ROSE CABORNAY
ENDOZO, KATHLEEN KAE ZAGALA
ENRIQUEZ, DON JUVI GUARIN
ENVERGA, MARY CHRISSABEL QUEDDENG
ESCUZAR, SHAIRA MAE NAVARRO
ESMOLO, RUBIE IBANEZ
ESPINA, ARA DE CHAVEZ
ESPINAR, JADE AGAO
ESPORA, STIFFANIE DONASCO
ESTRADA, JOSE ANGELO CAPISTRANO
ESTRADA, JOSE ANGELO CAPISTRANO
ESTRADA, MELANIE CASTILLO
ESTRELLA, ADRIAN JOSEPH SEBASTIAN
EVIDENTE, RALPH CARLO TADEO
EXPORNA, ARMIE ELOISA VIRINA
FABI, JILLEAN CAMILLE QUIDDAOEN
FABI, JILLEAN CAMILLE QUIDDAOEN
FABRICANTE, MYKA ANGELI ANDAYA
FACULTAD, REMINA AMOR TANGO
FAJARDO, ROXANNE ANGELIE DE GUZMAN
FAMADICO, HERZL ONDEVILLA
FANCUBIT, HONEY MHAY NOERIZA MONTEALTO
FELICIANO, RENZO CORCINO
FELICIANO, URSULAINE GRACE CEREZOLA
FELIX, LAUREN RIMPOS
FELIZARDO, DARLA DENIELLE REYES
FERMIN, CHRISTIAN KYLE YNIGUEZ
FERNANDEZ, JENA VERONICA FERNANDEZ
FERNANDEZ, JOANNA LYNNE MESA
FERNANDICO, ADRIAN GAMALI
FILAMOR, JOHN RALLY JR MAMASPAS
FILAMOR, JOHN RALLY JR MAMASPAS
FLORECE, CHRISTINE MARIE CALA-OR
FLORENTINO, MA CRISTINA MAGNO
FLORES, KIMBERLY ANN HOBAYAN
FLORES, MARIE ELINOR LAPUS
FLORES, MAVERICK RUSSEL AGDEPPA
FLORESTA, RAIMEE REGINE MALIBERAN
FOJAS, JULIE ANNE CARRANZA
FONTILLAS, MA PATRICIA ALLYSON EDEJER
FORMENTO, RIO JR SEVA
FORNOLES, JEONOAH KALI ALBERTO
FRANCISCO, YVETTE NICOLE SIMPAO
FRONDOSO, JONA MAE MAXINO
FRONDOSO, JONA MAE MAXINO
FUENTES, RENZ CARLO MALACAMAN
FUERTES, VINCE NEIL BOLASCO
FULCHER, LAWREAN ANGELEY AVISO
FULLECIDO, ROGEL JAMES ABLIAN
GABO, ANGELICA MARIE VELASQUEZ
GACULA, EVITTA YVONNE PRADO
GAERLAN, LUNAR-MAIUS AQUINO
GAERLAN, LUNAR-MAIUS AQUINO
GAHIT, DENNISE BANGCOT
GALAROSA, CHARMAINE JEREMY SOLITE
GALON, ELOIZA MAY SALDUA
GAMARO, JIM AREM MONDEZ
GARCIA, ABEGAIL DEL MUNDO
GARCIA, BRYX WILLIAM CASTELO
GARCIA, CAMILLE JOYCE TOBIAS
GARCIA, CARMINA ERIKA FORTUN
GARCIA, DENISE ALLISON DOMACENA
GARCIA, DENISSE JAMILLE MARTINEZ
GARCIA, JEAN PAULINE VICENCIO
GARCIA, KRISTINE MICAH LUISA QUIWA
GARCIA, VICTOR GREGORY JUDE DE JESUS
GASGA, KIER PERDON
GASPI, CZANICE AYRA CERINCE
GAUDIEL, FRANCES ANGELIQUE GUARIN
GAVIOLA, DARYL JULES JIMENEZ
GENER, ELLA MAE AVANCENA
GERMIA, RHEA JANE DELGADO
GESMUNDO, GENEVA ISAH MARANAN
GIANAN, GOLDA FILIPINA BONA
GIMENA, JAMIE ALBERT VILLAVICENCIO
GIRON, JANINE DIANO
GO, CRISELDA MARIE LASAP
GO, CRISELDA MARIE LASAP
GO, DIANE NICOLE ONGCHENGCO
GO, LOISIRC MACALINTAL
GO, SARAH JANE BRAVO
GONZALES, ALEC BENEDICT MUNSAYAC
GONZALES, JOSHUA CYRIL LOPEZ
GONZALES, MARIE SHAYNE CEREMONIA
GREGORIO, MARIZE CAMITAN
GUEVARRA, ALLYSSA NICOLE BERNARDO
GUEVARRA, REI JEDIAEL OTERO
GUEVARRA, REMWIN LORENZ CHUA
GUIA, ALEXANDRE BRAVEHEART KRIS DE GALA
GUINTO, DIANA JEAN BAREZA
GUIPO, CHRISTINA PAULINE LANDERO
GUMARU, CIELO DENISE EDPAO
GUMARU, JHERDIE CHRISTOPHER DECLARADOR
GUMARU, JHERDIE CHRISTOPHER DECLARADOR
GUNIO, MAUREEN AIRA DE VERA
HABANA, SHIA MARIEL TAN GANA
HABANA, SHIA MARIEL TAN GANA
HADI, MONICA ANGELINE OVERA
HAMAYUN, ZEESHAN TABOADA
HERMOSO, CHARLZ DEANNE NAVARRO
HERNANDEZ, BRYAN FRERO JOHN BUGUA
HERRERA, LEI DIANNE ACAT
HIPOLITO, KATRINA ISABEL ENRIQUEZ
HOSTALLERO, DAVID EARL DIFUNTORUM
IGNACIO, MARIELLE ANNE QUIBAN
ILAS, CAMILLE ANNE GARCIA
IMPERIO, ETIENNE YAGIN
INOC, RON AILEN CARMEN GARIANDO
INOCENCIO, LEAN IRENE TONGSON
INTAL, MONIQUE JOYCE FALLER
ITUM, PRECIOUS JOY HOFILENA
JABINES, ELLAINE PRECILLE ALMIROL
JAMBALOS, RAPHAEL JUSTIN ARAMBULO
JAVIER, JERIC JABER MENDOZA
JAYMALIN, MA RUTH GIANELLE TATCO
JERESANO, MA GENIA ROXANNE FERRER
JIMENEZ, JUANCHO DAYRIT
JIMENEZ, NIEO GOSHI
JORDAN, JERIELE PINCA
JOVERES, KRISTINA FATIMA NGOTY
JUAN, DANIELE
KUIZON, MARVI ROCEL AMALOS
LACANILAO, ALLIA KATRINA BRAVO
LADUB, FRANCHESCA BEA BETONIO
LALUGAN, MAC-CLYDE ADVINCULA
LAMBITCO, BEA CHARMELYN TAUYAN
LAMSEN, KIMBERLY ANNE ORIOLA
LANSANG, MARIA BIANCA RAZON
LAO, RONALD JR GRANADO
LASAM, KATHRYN ANNE POBLETE
LAYLAY, AL MAJEKK MANALOTO
LAZARO, LANCE LORENZO LACDAO
LEBBE, REHANA VILLAREAL
LEDESMA, THERESE MARIA ABIGAIL VICTORIO
LEGASPI, JOYNA NICOLAS
LEUS, LYON VINCENT ESCUETA
LEYBAG, ANNA MIKAELA BANARIA
LIM, DOROTHY MEI VILORIA
LIM, EUNICE RATO
LIM, TRISHA JEAN CENIZA
LIM, WENDELL ADRIAN OSIO
LIMLENGCO, MATTHEW ABUNDO
LLANES, MAE GLADYS MONTIMAR
LLEMOS, HAZEL ANGELA LLANTO
LLORENTE, AIRA ROSLYNNE GABALLO
LOGRONIO, JONEE ANNE BAYOCA
LOMIBAO, LIEZL ROSE GULINAO
LONGASA, SYRENE ROSIL OPENA
LOPEZ, ARSEAN KERK HORTILLOSA
LOPEZ, JAMILLE PALOMAREZ
LOPEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN DE LEON
LOPEZ, KATE PINGUL
LU, MARY DANIELLE DRAPER
LUCENO, BEATRICIA ALYSSANDRA LAT
LUIS, BRENT IAN
LUZON, GABRIEL ACERA
MACUGAY, JOSHUA KAE BALANAY
MADRID, GENESIS IVY REY
MADRID, LUDHOVIK LUIZ BOSITO
MAGALLANES, ALVIN CALICA
MAGAT, BERNADETTE NAFURA
MAGBITANG, MIGUEL ANGELO GALLON
MAGNATA, PAOLO RAMIREZ
MAGNO, RON DARYL LEGUA
MAGTALAS, ROSCELLE MELFRE ANN REYES
MALLAPRE, WENCEY ANNE ORBASE
MALLARI, ZOE-ANN TIFFANY CORONADO
MAMBURAM, KIMBERLY CRUZ
MANALO, GISELLE SALAZAR
MANALO, GISELLE SALAZAR
MANCERA, CLARISSE RAMOS
MANEJAR, ARVIE JOY AMAJO
MANGAO, ARNOLDUS MARZONIA
MANGILA, DANEE COLINE ESPIRITU
MANGUBA, JAMIKO ALLAN SABBUN
MANGULABNAN, LUCAS ABAD
MANUEL, ANGELO GABRIEL CANADA
MANZANARES, GELYN REPLAN
MARINAY, DAN CHRISTIAN MAGDA
MARQUEZ, JEMADEL MAUPO
MARTINEZ, AARON GRACIOUS LACSAMANA
MARTIR, NICOLE ANNE DELA CUEVA
MASE, JAMES REYNALD LOPEZ
MATEO, GENEROSE CHRISTY MARTILLANO
MAUNAHAN, ALMIERA PEREZ
MAYUGA, IVAN JOWELL MANCE
MEDRANO, ELIORA MARIS MALABANAN
MELITON, JESSAMYNE JADE SINAHON
MELLA, DUSTIN JACOB HERRERA
MELLA, LIZETTE SANJE
MENDOZA, ALEXIR TALENS
MENDOZA, ANGEL FAITH BULAON
MENDOZA, MIKKAH ALEJO
MERABUENO, ANGEL PRAGAS
MERCADO, ANA GABRIELLA PORCIUNCULA
MERCADO, NICOLE JEAN LOPEZ
MERINO, ADRIAN FERNANDO CAMBA
MINA, MA ALLANA JUNE CRISPONDE
MODELO, MICHELLE SIBBALUCA
MONDALA, PRINCESS ALLYZA BUESING
MONOTILLA, CHRISTIE MAE VALENZUELA
MONTANEZ, ALDWIN ANGELO CULING
MONTEFALCON, ROSHELL ADARO
MORA, JOHN MICHAEL CASANO
MORALES, GALE GABRIEL DEMA-ALA
MOSQUEDA, MICHELLE ANNE HONRALES
MOSQUERA, RIZAL EDWIN MANALASTAS
MURRAY, D N ABUBAKAR AMILBAHAR
MUSA, MOHAMAD GEROME SARMIENTO
MUSNI, SAMANTHA GRACE GATDULA
NACORDA, DOMINIC IMMANUEL PACQUING
NAPARAN, CHRISTINE IVY INSO
NARANJO, ALYSSA MARIE PAMA
NARVAEZ, ALEXIS SYBERT VENTURA
NAYRE, JUSTINE RIKKA BACOLCOL
NERI, HERSHEY CRISTABEL MANGURAY
NERICUA, ROBERT TAC-AN
NERIZON, EMMANUELLE SIRACH TIONGSON
NG, JAN MICHAEL ENCABO
NGO, JANNE PAULINE SANTOS
NILO, PAMELA CABANEROS
NOBLE, ERIC JOSEPH DIONCO
NOGUERRA, JHEA ATENAS
NOLASCO, DAVID JOHN RESULTAY
OBACH, PAULINE TUBORO
OCHURA, CLARICE AMARY LUGAY
OCTAVIO, MARIE ANTONETTE OBEJA
OCTAVO, CHRISTINE JOY MEULIO
OKUSA, JAMES SORIANO
OLIGO, FEMELYN ROSE FEDERICO
OLIVER, NICHOLAS RYAN VILLA
ONDA, ARWIN JEROME MANALO
ONG, BRADLEY ASHLEY GUE
ONG, CHRIS KEVIN GO
ORDONA, SHEILA CAMILLE SABAY
OREJOLA, MARIELLE PATRICE YAP
ORIEL, JORREL CEDRIC CAPILI
ORPILLA, PETER MAURICE MALONG
ORTAL, ALEX JR TARIGA
ORTEGO, SHAUNTEL PEREZ
ORTUYO, ERICA PLAZA
PABUSTAN, ANGELO DELA CRUZ
PACIS, CHERRYPIE SABADO
PACUMIO, JULIE ANN FAJARDO
PADILLA, LYZA DOMINIQUE ELESIS
PADRID, JOANNA PATRICIA REYES
PADUA, PATRICIA SY
PAEZ, KRISTIN ZOE SAMARANOS
PAGASPAS, LYKA ELIZAH DIAMANTE
PAJO, ALVIN JOHN AMORANTE
PALMA, HANIKA SHARIYA DELOS SANTOS
PALOMARES, CAMILLE KATE SALENGA
PALOMATA, JAREM PHIL DOLENDO
PALPAGAN, CLAUDINE CARREON
PANG, ALYSSA KARIN KWA
PANOPIO, JOLINE KATE BACAL
PARAAN, CZARINA MAE FAJARDO
PARCO, JESSALYN MARASIGAN
PARDINAN, INNAH MARIE OLALIA
PARDO, JANE KIRSTY PAULINE VILLAMOR
PASCUAL, RAM CHRISTIAN ESPIRITU
PASILAN, KENNETH WILLIAM ACUESTA
PASION, JOSEPH MENESES
PATALINGHOG, CARA DANIELLE CARRASCO
PATUBO, ISAAC MARVIN SANTOS
PECO, KATHLEEN MAE JIMENEZ
PELAGIO, MICHAELA YSABELLE ILAGAN
PEN, SHERILYNN GANADEN
PERALTA, SHAUN VINCENT PACIS
PEREZ, ANGEL MARIES BERNARDO
PEREZ, ANGELA NICOLE SABAYLE
PEREZ, EMRICO LUIZ BABARAN
PEREZ, JYLE TAMITA
PESIGAN, JOHN EDWARD ANCIANO
PILARTA, MIGUEL MANALO
PINAROC, ERIK JULIUS RAROS
PINEDA, MICHAEL ANGELO BONAOBRA
PINON, RYAN JOSHUA GESMUNDO
POLI, PI WAING
POLICARPIO, ALEE CIARAL PANGILINAN
POLICARPIO, MARK EMMANUEL YEE
POLICARPIO, NICOLE ANGELIE BENEDICTO
PONCE, ALBERT ALLAN YAN
PONCE, ALBERT ALLAN YAN
PONCIANO, JEANNE CLARENCE UBANDO
PORTILLO, EMMANUEL PABLO
POSERIO, CLINTON ECHAVEZ
PRADAS, ANGELIE AD-AD
PULANCO, PAUL DANIEL ACEDILLO
PUNO, AARON RECTO KHO
PUNZALAN, MARI JANAE PAULA ALIBADBAD
QUIAMBAO, MARIA MAYELLE SEMILLA
QUIETA, KERVIN ANGELO ASTILLA
QUIMINIANO, ELLAINE MAGISTRADO
RADAM, AYESHA FERNANDEZ
RAMIREZ, JULIUS KARL BAYAWA
RAMOS, KATHLEEN MAY ADANTE
RAYMUNDO, REGINA ISABEL CARPIO
RAZON, JESSIE RODRIGUEZ
RAZON, LEA SARA IBANEZ
RAZONABLE, CHRISTIAN LEIGH GENIVE
RECOTE, JHOANNA REY CLEMENTE
RECTO, BEATRICE GARCIA
REGIO, KAREN MONTEREY
REMULLA, MAXINE ANNE ALEJANDRINO
REYES, CARLO LORENZO CRUZ
REYES, CARLO LORENZO CRUZ
REYES, FRANCES ABIGAIL AGUILAR
REYES, GERTRUDE THEA MARIE SANTIAGO
REYES, KATE ANNE PANGILINAN
REYES, QUILA VENTIANNE MARIE GONZALES
REYES, RENZ PAUL ABELARD FELICIANO
RICARO, KOLLEEN YVONNE BAUTISTA
RICO, DIANNEMAR BAYLON
RIEZA, CHRISTIAN TALINO
RIMANDO, CRISTINE JOY PICANA
RIVERA, NIKKI QUIMPO
ROCIMO, AUBREY MELODY REMIGIO
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA PATRICIA ANNE VILLAFUERTE
RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL GRACE TULAY
ROJAS, JERLYN JOY LAUREA
ROMULO, MARY AGNES GABRIELLE ORENCIA
ROSAL, FRANKLIN JR QUITON
ROSAS, MARIANNE FAITH RODRIGUEZ
RUBI, CHERRYLYN CALINAO
RUBIO, CHRISTENE MAY SANO
RUBIO, JOHN KENNETH VILLAS
RUPA, SIONELL MARCELLE VALEROSO
RUPA, SIONELL MARCELLE VALEROSO
RUZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE BAUTISTA
SABADO, DWIGHT DACERA
SABIO, NINA EDISSA CASTOR
SABOLARSE, HAROLD RODERO
SACCUAN, APRIL JEM HABALUYAS
SACE, FELICIA MAE LUMABAS
SACE, REX ANTHONY LUMABAS
SAISES, KLOSTER PAUL MONTANCES
SALAZAR, CATHLEEN VIVIENE REI PADUA
SALES, HAZEL GLAINE LABASAN
SALINAS, RUTH DECENILLA
SALMANI, KATRINA JAYASHREE GUTIERREZ
SALOMON, MARK KAVIN TUBIANO
SALUNGA, JOEZELLE HIPOLITO
SALVACION, JANINE SYRA GIMENO
SAMAR, PAULINE JOYCE GUIA
SAMSON, LEVI JABEZ CARINO
SAN ANDRES, DERIC REYES
SAN JUAN, MIRADEAN CAMILLE SORIANO
SANCHEZ, GABRIELLE MARIE PELAEZ
SANCULI, MIEL YSABEL PASETES
SANGIL, MICAELA MAYE AGUILAR
SANTIAGO, ANTONNE RAFAEL CARBONELL
SANTOS, BIANCA MARIE CRUZ
SANTOS, JADE MARK LEAL
SANTOS, KRISTINE MARIE BAUTISTA
SANTOS, LORENZO RAMON JESUS CELDRAN
SANTOS, MARK ANDREW SANTOS
SANTOS, MIGUEL SEBASTIAN CUYUGAN
SANTOS, MIKHAELA CARISSA CLARAVALL
SANTOS, NICOLE CATRINA PENA
SANTOS, NICOLE CATRINA PENA
SANTOS, TRICIA UY
SANVICTORES, FERRACI DUJALI
SAPNU, CLARISSA TIMBOL
SARIP, HANNAH SHARIF BASHIER
SARIP, SITTIE HAYNNA BONGCARAWAN
SARREAL, KHRISTINE ANNE TAPIA
SAULO, JUSTINEJADE NAS
SEE, KAREN PEREZ
SENCIL, KLARE BENDOY
SERENEO, KATE ANJELYN CONCEPCION
SERMENSE, ANN MEGUMI GAVIOLA
SESE, NICOLYN ANGELICA HIDALGO
SEVERINO, JELINE BIANCA SUNGA
SHIMOYA, FUMIE ANN OROPESA
SILANG, KYLE DOMINIC SACDALAN
SILOR, ALYSSA FELSOPHIE SAAVEDRA
SILVA, NIGEL ANDAG
SIMON, NICOLE DEL PILAR
SINCO, NOVELLE ANNE RODRIGUEZA
SINSUAT, BAI JOHARA IRYNNA BANDILA
SISON, KAREN THERESE ROMINA GUZMAN
SOLANO, RAMIL DE GUIA
SOLIS, MARC BENNEDICT ABACAN
SOLIS, STEPHANIE LOISE FRANCISCO
SORIANO, AGATHA NIKIE CARREON
SORIANO, ANNE SHANELLE VILLANABA
SORIANO, GEMUELLE TOBIAS
SORIANO, HAZEL JEAN CHAVEZ
SORIANO, MARIE LEZITH FERRER
SUMADSAD, BEATRIX KEITH PANGILIGAN
SUMAGYAP, PACITA AVECILLA
SUMAYOD, WILMA PINDOT
SUMUGAT, CHRISTIAN OLIVER CALAYAG
SUNDIAM, CLARISSA ZEILA CAJANDING
SY, KENDRA IVANA SAMAR
TABANAG, AVAH LOUISE REYES
TABANAO, TEMY UY
TABARCON, AGNES FERRATER
TAGORDA, JOHN EZEKIEL PAULINO
TAGUAS, MARTIJN FREDRYKE MORA
TAGUDAR, APRILLE VINCIE PADILLA
TAKADA, JENNICA TSUBASA FAGUT
TAMAYO, SAMANTHA GABRILLO
TAMBAGO, TRINA GARRIDO
TAMBUNTING, MARY CRIS MANUEL
TAMPIS, PHILLIP CHARLES PAINAGA
TAN, CHRISTOPHER PASION
TAN, DIANA BALDO
TAN, JEREMAE KIOK
TAN, PATRICIA MAE CAGUIOA
TANTE, HIMMLER VON ZABALA
TANTIADO, HERSHEE DUNASCO
TAPALES, IRISH JOI SUROPIA
TARONGOY, JOHN KENNETH SILAWAN
TECSON, VICTORIA ANGELA SANTOS
TEJADA, KRISTEL PILAR MARIZ PANGILINAN
TIMARIO, JOANNA MARIE CAO
TIONGSON, IVI
TOGONON, CELINA CARO
TOLENTINO, CHRISTELLE NICOLAS
TOMNOB, MA ANGELICA TERUEL
TOPACIO, MARIA ISABEL BORJA
TORDESILLAS, JESSA GRACE BUSTON
TORRECAMPO, JAIRA JANE MAGLASANG
TORRES, JERNICA DE ALA
TRESVALLES, JANINA AQUINO
TRILLANA, KATRINA ISABEL VILLANUEVA
TRILLANA, KATRINA ISABEL VILLANUEVA
TRIVELES, CAROLINE MICHAELA LIMBO
TUAZON, JOSEPH NIEL INSON
TUAZON, PATRICIA MAE DAVID
TUBON, LOIS RENEE RAMOS
TULALI, MICHELLE SALVADOR
TUPA, ROSELLE FAYE GARCIA
TUSO, JASPER JAY COLIPAPA
UCAT, JOHN DEAN
UY, AGATHA CHU
UY, ROBERT JAYSON ABUTON
UY, SHANNA KHAYE FERNANDEZ
VALDEZ, ISABEL KRISTINE MALABAG
VALENCIA, JAYELL MIKAELLA SANTIAGO
VALENZUELA, JULIENNE LABAYANI
VALLADOLID, MARIFA BISENIO
VEGA, GIANNRELI RICOHERMOSO  
VELASCO, DIANA MASUNGSONG
VELASCO, JEREMY COSTELO
VELASCO, KASSANDRA MAE MIRASOL
VELASQUEZ, KATHERINE AGTUTUBO
VENTURA, JERIC LESTER PANILLO
VICENTE, PATRICIA BINHI LLAGAS
VICTORIO, RANIA RAMOS
VILLA, THEA FRANCHETTE ANDREI VILLANUEVA
VILLANUEVA, ERIC VON GABRIEL CATACUTAN
VILLANUEVA, JED ATENCIA
VILLANUEVA, JOANNE DENISE ARENIEGO
VILLANUEVA, LYZA DENISE GUISANDO
VILLANUEVA, RANDOLPH EDWARD DULAY
VILLAROSA, ALYSSA JOY DELA RAMA
VISTE, EDNALYN GRACE ADRES
YAGUE, KRYSTLE JOY JOVE
YANONG, JOSEPH JAMES ECHIVERRI
YAO, JHEREME KHYLE FERRERA
YAP, EVE CHRISTINE DAPON
YAP, NORIESSA MAY DOCUYANAN
YAZON, FRANCESCA MIKHAELA PAYUMO
YU, LOUIE LLOYD-AMYEL ESTIPONA
ZAILON, ZAMZAM EBRAHIM
ZARATE, VERONICA PATRICIA BUNDANG
ZULUETA, ARVIN CASUMPANG
ZUNIGA, KELLY MARGARETH MANANSALA

 

 

UPCAT 2011 (updated January 23, 2011)

 

ABAD, HARMAINE TAMAYO

ABAN, JUMILUS ALFEREZ

ABANDULA, HILLARY CAMILLE MIRANDA

ABAYA, RODGEE FABRO

ABELIDO, NEIL CLARK VALDEAVILLA

ABERILLA, JERICO PULLARCA

ABERO, RIZEL CHLO ANNE PADRE

ABIS, MARY DIANNE DUQUE

ABLAO, ALEJANDRO II ABAYA

ABRINA, MARY ANTONETTE HERRERA

ACBAY, FRANC JOSHUA BAYAWA

ACEDERA, ROSE ANNE EVANGELISTA

ACLAN, MARIALA ISABEL CAYETANO

ACOPIADO, LOURDZ MARIE AGONCILLO

ADRIANO, NATHANIEL BAYANGOS

AFABLE, SHIELA MARIE MARGATE

AFRICA, ANGELO LUIS ARREZA

AFUANG, DEBORAH LYNN ESPIRITU

AFUNDAR, KIMBERLY MARCELO

AGADAN, ARA TAMARA KLAIRE ALEJO

AGBAY, VANESSA CAMILLE ARCEGA

AGNES, JERICHO TORDESILLAS

AGONCILLO, MARY CHRISTINE MAGCAMIT

AGUILA, MIKA ALEXANDRA BRAVO

AGUILAR, CARINA OLAES

AGUILAR, CEDRICK BAGSIC

AGUILAR, CHARMAINE GUMPAL

AGUILAR, PIEL MARIE OLAYTA

AGUSTIN, BRYAN PAUL QUINES

AGUSTIN, MARIDEL CABULONG

AGUSTIN, VICMAR II GONZAGA

ALBANO, ELLAINE MAMURIC

ALBANO, LEOMEL GLENN THADDEUS CABARUBIAS

ALBARICO, JED SOLLERA

ALBERTO, JESSICA ROSALES

ALCANTARA, ROBINSON BARIA

ALEMANIA, HONEY HAZEL NARANDAN

ALMIA, ARIS SABANILLA

ALTAMIRANO, LEANDRO OCONER

ALVEZ, PAQUITO III DEVOTA

ALZAGA, MA REGINA JANINA BERTILLO

AMATORIO, MAE KEN CADAVEZ

AMBANLOC, MARC ANGELO OLERMO

AMBERONG, AMINAH GRACE TULIAO

AMBITA, ARA ABIGAIL ESCANILLAS

AMBOY, ELIZA TABULOC

AMIDA, DAN CHRISTIAN CAMPOSANO

AMPOG, JILIANNE PAULA LAUREL

ANCOG, MA MIKHAILA LOGRONO

ANDAYA, AMELITO MANUEL LOGRONIO

ANDAYON, PATRICIA CARMELA VILLASOTO

ANDRADA, DARLAINE CLAIRE VALENTINO

ANGELES, JUSTINE ROY FERNANDEZ

ANGOSTURA, THOMAS JAY ECHAVARRIA

ANTE, ALBERTO GIANCARLO PACHECO

ANTONIO, ANNE KRISHIA TEVES

ANTONIO, LOUISE SIGRID CABRAL

APAL, ZENAS HARVEY LALUNIO

AQUINO, CHARLIE MICAH TRAJE

AQUINO, HANNA ROXETTE FARAON

AQUINO, JOY CLARISS REYES

AQUINO, KRISELLE MARIE CALICA

AQUINO, REDMOND BENIGNO SOLIMAN

ARABIT, RONILYN RAGUINDIN

ARANETA, ANA ABIGAIL KALAGAYAN

ARAZAS, JOHN CARLO RICASATA

ARCENAS, CHARMAINE ALTICHE

ARENAS, JANICA MOJE

ARENAS, MARISSE IBARRA

AREVALO, RIO BONDAD

ARGUELLES, FRANCESCA PAULENE ILAGA

ARGUELLES, MA DIVINA GRACIA SANCHEZ

ARMAMENTO, LULU ALTAMIRANO

ARMERO, ANTERO III LIM

ARRIBAS, PATRICIA ANNE

ARROJADO, JUSTIN BENEDICT PALMERO

ASIS, LIEZL CASTILLO

ASPREC, DANIEL IAN MALLARI

ATADERO, ALBERT JAMIE DEL ROSARIO

ATENCIO, CASANDRA YSABEL GUANCO

ATIENZA, ALEXANDRA VIANCA BANAAG

ATIENZA, BRIGETTE ROSA MAE CATAN

ATIENZA, FRITZ LIM

ATIENZA, LAIZA MONIQUE BRAGANZA

AVANCE, PATRICK JEANO

AWA-AO, JOCHEBED VILLENA

AXALAN, DAVE ANDERSON CRUZ

AYCO, ABRA ULRIC SANTIAGO

AZUCENA, JARVY MARC IGNALAGA

BAGANO, JOHN KIKI FARON

BAINO, JERICA JOY PALANGAN

BALANE, ANN NATALIE LOUISA CALO

BALBERO, LENIE JOY GONGOB

BALCOS, DUANE LEONARDO BABAT

BALILI, CHRISTINE CANOY

BALTAO, JOY MARY ROQUE

BANAYO, JESSAH MARIE BASCONCILLO

BANDALA, RJ REZEILE PARAZ

BANDALA, ROCH ANGELO ARELLANO

BANEZ, BLESSIE ANN LEBRON

BANTIGUE, RENZY LOIS DE LEON

BARERA, AZEL RONN LARA

BAROY, BRYAN BAUTISTA

BARRAMEDA, ARMEN JHEANNIE DECHAVEZ

BARRIENTOS, VINCE JOVEL BATOY

BARTE, EMMELINE TANALGO

BARTOLATA, JOVI FEZ BARRUN

BASUEL, CEDRIC MARANTAN

BAUSA, DANICA MARIE CARDANO

BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA ROSAL

BAUTISTA, BEN KEVIN TALENTO

BAUTISTA, DARREN LAMBERT VILLAMORA

BAUTISTA, DARREN YAPENDON

BAUTISTA, JEROME MABULAY

BAUTISTA, KAREN MAE ONOYA

BAUTISTA, PATRICIA NICOLE RESURRECCION

BAUTISTA, WELLA JOY BUCOG

BAYALAN, EZRA KRISTINA OSTAYA

BAYALAS, ELAINE MARIELLE SING

BAYLON, LUIS GERARD III DE LEON

BAZAR, DIA MARMI PEREYRAS

BELMONTE, YSABELLE CHRISTINA TONGSON

BELTRAN, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL DIAZ

BENEDICTO, CAMILLE SALVACION

BENEDICTOS, MA ATHENA ALMIRA MOSCOSO

BENITEZ, IAN CARLO DAPALLA

BENITEZ, JOSEPH ANGELO NASALA

BENITO, ARIEL BETHINA CASTRO

BERNAL, KEVIN LLOYD HALLASGO

BERNARDO, DEXTER DARWIN MARIN

BERNARDO, MARIA CELINA ALEJAR

BONDAD, JAMINA GABRIELLE JAVIER

BONDOC, OLIVER ROSTUM II MUNOZ

BONUS, JESSICA DYAN YALUNG

BORBO, ELLISON ELAGO

BORJA, EMILY JANE BATAC

BOSA, IVY CAROLINE PLANTILLA

BRILLANTES, CRYSTEL LYNN MEDINA

BRION, CHIARA NICOLE BOONE

BRIONES, EMMANUEL BANZON

BRIONES, GIA COLEEN CABREROS

BRONDO, RHONIEL ANTHONY DELA CRUZ

BROWN, MERYL LOUISE TORRES

BUAL, KAISY MAY GAPILANGO

BUAN, ADRIAN GABRIEL FILGUERAS

BUAN, EUNICE BLESSING ALVA

BUCAO, CHRISTABEL FLOI ESPINOSA

BUCAO, MARK ALDINE FABIAN

BUELLA, MARLON BUEZA

BUENAVENTURA, NICOMEDES ESPIRITU

BUGANTE, MAIKA LOUISE MERCADO

BULANGIS, SHAMAH SILVOSA

BUREROS, GLORIE MAE AUSTERO

CAABAY, JAN MARCO CANTORNA

CABALTICAN, MARX LENNIN MARASIGAN

CABARDO, LYSTER REY BARBECHO

CABOLES, ELLAIZA MARIE GINEZ

CABRERA, GODFREY ANTON JIMENEZ

CACHO, REYZYLLE SORIA

CACNIO, ISSA MARIA ALVAREZ

CALAGUI, IRISH MARGARETTE REYES

CALANASAN, VLADIMIR JR BOLILIA

CALUNSAG, ANALYN MAPUTOL

CALVERO, MIFFLIN-RAE COROZA

CAMBA, ANDREA MELISA RONQUILLO

CAMILING, WYNONA JOYCE DE VERA

CARANDANG, ARVIN JAY SARMIENTO

CARIAGA, TABITHA JULES PATOLOT

CARIDO, IJ MENDOZA

CARLOS, MARIAN ISABELLE AVERILLA

CARLOS, MARLINA LOUISE SANTIAGO

CARO, JIL DANIELLE MANGERON

CARO, STEPHANIE JUNIO

CARPESO, JERICK IVAN HONDOS

CASALME, LARA ANGELICA RAFOLS

CASIBUA, ANGELICA LOU DOLOR

CASIPIT, CARLO GABRIEL CANONIGO

CASPE, KATE CAROLINE SOURIBIO

CASTILLO, LOUISE ADRIAN DELA CRUZ

CASTILLO, MARC LOUIS RAMOS

CASTRO, MIZPAH GRACE GACES

CATIIS, HANNAH GRACE CABALLERO

CAVITE, THEO VICTOR ASIS

CAY, ACEZON RHAY EDIONG

CAYABYAB, MARIANNE DE VERA

CELEBRADO, JENRY HABER

CERRADA, JADE ARIANNE NERY

CEZAR, CELINA FRANCES LOPEZ

CHAN, JOHN PSALMUEL VELARDE

CHAN, MAXINE YAO

CHEN, WENDY LYNN CAI

CHING, MICHELLE ANNE REYES

CHITO, HANNAH TULIPAT

CHUA, FRANCIS CZEASAR MARTINEZ

CHUA, HANNAH YZABELLE LIAO

CHUA, PATRICK DYCHENGBENG

CHUABIO, VERNON ANG

CILLO, JULIE ANN ESPINO

CINCO, DANIKA KAYE BANDOJO

CLAVO, ANNE ABIGAIL CONCEPCION

CLEDERA, LANCE TREVORE LADERA

CO, JERELYN YAP

COLIGADO, NYLINEL PASCO

COMAYOG, CAHARODIN CADABOK

COMIDOY, LAIZA PARAC

CORADO, SANDY ABING

CORPUZ, PATRICK JAYE LANA

COSICO, DENJI GALMAN

CRUZ, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ

CRUZ, BRYAN JACOB SALIDO

CRUZ, CAMILLE ANGELA SANTANA

CRUZ, KATHERINE VENTIGAN

CRUZ, LARA MAE ARON

CRUZ, MARY ANGELENE EMILIANA MONTERO

CRUZ, MICHELLE PALAGANAS

CRUZ, ROMA LOIS ABAYA

CUA, SHARMAINE JESSELYN NGO

CUARESMA, ALDRIN ZETH PAGUIO

CUEVAS, JOANNE MAE BARAO

CULAJARA, JESERIE BALAIS

CUNANAN, IRAH SALVE

CUREG, SHARLENE JOY JAVIER

CUSTODIO, KATHRYN PB SUYO

DABALOS, MARY ROSE ALFIE ALFANTE

DACILLO, ROLAND FRANCIS CONSULTA

DALUPANG, MARIA KAROL MACHAN

DAMIAN, NIKKI JANE ARCIAGA

DANOS, IRENE GRACE DELA VEGA

DANTES, JOHN CALEB VILLAS

DAPITAN, REDLITZ ROXANNE LIMBAGA

DAR SANTOS, GERALD PAOLO BELARMINO

DATOY, JOHN JERON BUENAVENTURA

DAVID, ERIKA JANE VILLEGAS

DAVID, FRANCES ERIKA HERNANDEZ

DAVID, JAZZ NICOLE MASCARINA

DE ASIS, DARCY LAGRIMAS

DE GUIA, CARL JUSTIN CASTRO

DE GUZMAN, DON ANGELO DE VERA

DE GUZMAN, MIGUEL NESTOR AHORRO

DE JESUS, ANELLE BENIGNO

DE JESUS, GIDEON BANI ORNIDO

DE LA PENA, MARJOLAINE LOYOLA

DE LEON, MELVIN MACALINAO

DE LEON, ROXANNE PALICPIC

DE LEON, SELINA DARVIN

DE LUNA, PATRICIA ISABELLE VILLA

DE VERA, PRINCESS LOURYNE MAYE REYNALDO

DEJITO, NICCOLO CRUZ

DEL MUNDO, DWIGHT EVANGELISTA

DELA CRUZ, ARIEL RUEGAS

DELA CRUZ, ERWIN JAMES ALONZO

DELA CRUZ, JOANNE ABIGAIL EDNAVE

DELA CRUZ, NICOLLE ANNRE\' SANTOS

DELA CRUZ, RICKY FERNANDEZ

DELA CRUZ, RONALD ALLAN PEREZ

DELIDELI, GEALLAIKA OPONG

DELOS REYES, DANIELLE MAE FERRER

DEMAFILES, SHAYNNE LAURICE ADARGA

DEMOTICA, CLAIRE DIANNE NERO

DERI, KIMBERLY CLARISSE DIOQUINO

DESUYO, DIANNA ISABELLE BARAN

DIAZ, CLARENCE AIRA TABUNAR

DIAZ, JEZZA TUYO

DIAZ, LYKA CRISTINA TORRENTIRA

DIAZ, RAHL STEVEN CATAQUIS

DIEZ, DIANE ANGCON

DIJAN, JULIETTE ANNE BONQUIN

DIMAYUGA, REYLIN PAREDES

DINO, MA JOAN PAULA DIG

DIWA, MICAH MAUN

DIZON, GIO PHILIP MUNOZ

DIZON, MISTY ROSE SALAS

DIZON, PRINCESS JAY GONESTO

DIZON, QUENNIEJOY TALBO

DOCTOR, MELISSA ARELLANO

DOLLETE, BEA THERESE PENA

DOMDOM, JASTINE ESPEDIDO

DOMINGO, CRISTINE LIAN CORNISTA

DOMINGO, JASMIN MAKALINTAL

DOMINGO, JESSIE ISIDRO

DOMINGO, KEVIN JOHN SAN DIEGO

DOMINGO, MARIEL ALYANNA TANGLAO

DONATO, KEENY DUGAN

DRILON, ANDRE LUIS ORENA

DULAM, BRONSON LOMO

DUNGO, CLAUDINE ALLYSON REYES

ECAT, DOMINIC AILY GUTTAN

ECHAGUE, PATRICIA SARMIENTO

ECHAVE, FREI RICHELIEU BRAVO

ECHEVARRIA, PAUL ALBERT LEO BALINGCOS

EDQUIBAN, TISHA ROGELLE JARING

EDUARDO, JOY CHRISTIAN DE LEON

ELAZEGUI, EUNICE FRANCESCA MANZANO

ELEJEDO, MARGELINE CABCABAN

EMALADA, GERALD BENEDICT CRUZADO

EMPIT, MARIEL PINEDA

ENCARNACION, ISABEL PAULA UBALDO

ENOK, NORHANAH ACOB

ERICKSON, JOHN MARTIN JUSI

EROY, VANESA SITJAR

ESCOBAL, ERLY LANOY

ESCUYOS, LORENA OLIDAN

ESPINO, CELINA CLARE MEDINA

ESPINO, PATRICIA KIM TOLENTINO

ESPINO, SARAH MAE SUAREZ

ESTACIO, VHAL ANGHELA CADIZ

EUBRA, KATHLENE MHYRR GARCIA

EVANGELISTA, JEANNE GORME

EVANGELISTA, JOSE TEODORO PANER

EYO, MARK LOIS ANTHONY POLO

FABIAN, KARYL ANNE ALFONTE

FAJARDO, RENEE VALERIE GUIA

FATALLA, MA IRENE ROSE ROCHA

FERNANDEZ, JASMIN VILLALUZ

FERNANDEZ, REYMART RESOSO

FERRERAS, MA ARIZZA RIVERA

FILART, SEAN ANGELO ROMEN

FLORENTINO, NICOLE ANN TAN

FLORES, DIANE NELICE ZAPATA

FLORES, DYNN MICHELLE GABO

FLORES, MA CLAUDINE BERNADETTE ARIZAPA

FLORES, MELVIN ARCO

FLORIDA, PHOEBE SHARMAE OMAMBAC

FOMBUENA, HONEY GRACE ESPENIDA

FONG, HENRICK RYAN CHUA

FONTANILLA, HAJIME DAVID

FORMARAN, ANTHONY DWIN FLORES

FRANCISCO, CARL LESTHER BAYOD

FRESNO, MARIELLE ANN BERNARDINO

FRIGILLANA, SANDEE LOIS MARASIGAN

FUENTES, KATHERINE INA BARLAAN

GABIT, ASHLEY JOAN AGYAO

GACIS, PAULA CXERNA RAQUEL

GACUTAN, JOSEF DIELLE PEREZ

GALANG, JULIUS ANGELO DE JASMIN

GALAURA, ANDREA JANE QUITON

GALGO, GERLYNNIA APRILLE BESINGA

GALVAN, MIA ANGELA CABAHUG

GAMIS, JUMILLE ANNE FUNDANO

GANNABAN, JAN ERIKA UY

GAPAS, ISABEL DANIELLA REYNES

GARCIA, ANGELICA ANONUEVO

GARCIA, JOSEPH JEFFREY ALBAY

GARCIA, KARISSA ANNA CARAAN

GARCIA, TRIXIE ANNE CANONO

GARRIDO, EXELLE ANNE CRUZ

GATAN, MA GUADALUPE GALLARDO

GAURANA, RNIE SHAYNE GUILLERMO

GAVIOLA, ANA PATRICIA VALENCIA

GELVEZON, KRISTINE CLAUDETTE PATINO

GEMORA, KIANNA JEAN BALINGIT

GENESE, JUDETH VALLEJOS

GESTOSO, MARYROSE APOSTOL

GLORIA, KRISTINE ANNE DESEAR

GO, CHRISTOPHER II PADILLA

GODINO, KRISHNA JEANNE PADRE

GOMEZ, KAYE MARIZ BINAOHAN

GONZAGA, PATRICK PATINGANA

GONZALES, HAZEL CAYANAN

GONZALES, HOLYANNE KAE ISLES

GONZALES, JOHN MARK GUIFAYA

GONZALES, JOHN ROMAR CASTRO

GOZUM, RYAN PAUL DE JESUS

GUATATO, ANNE MIKAELA TAYAG

GUBA, ISABEL HANNAH LEI SORIANO

GUBAN, BLESSIE ANN DEL VALLE

GUEVARRA, JOHN RAPHAEL GUALDAD

GUIAMANO, NUR-MIKO SANTOS

GUIANG, DARREN PAZ

GUILLERMO, KAMILLE SAMANTHA TESORO

GUIYAB, PAULINE KAROL GABBUAT

GUTIERREZ, AVELINA RELEVO

GUTIERREZ, CARISSA CASANOVA

GUTIERREZ, MARIANNE CLARICE RIVERA

GUZMAN, ANNE MIMILLE BRIONES

HAGAD, GABRIEL SICANGCO

HAGONIA, KAISER VILLAGANTOL

HAMAD, REEMA-XEINEL ALFAD

HAPOR, AIRA JANINE ESPARAS

HERNAL, BENJAMIN EARL VILLAROMAN

HERNANDEZ, CAMILLE DENISE TAGSUAN

HERNANDEZ, JAERELLE PENA

HERNANDEZ, KAREN LIBELO

HERNANDEZ, RALPH BRYAN BAUTISTA

HERNANDO, HANDRICH JOHN PAUL ZURBITO

HERRERA, RAYRON VILLANUEVA

HILAO, EMMANUEL JESUS ALVAREZ

HILARIO, CELINA MARIE SAN JOSE

HORCA, NOVELYN CABALTERA

HUSMILLO, JOSE CARLO GADUENA

IBANA, RENZO VILLAMOR

IBASCO, KEN PAOLO LIMONERO

IGCASAN, KWINI TEDI CANOS

ILAGAN, ELLA JOLLINE GIRAO

IMPERIAL, MARIA FEONA VARGAS

IMPERIAL, MICHELLE BUENA

INES, ANGELA KARIZA CAMPOS

INLONG, ALYANNA LEGASPI

ISON, BENJAM EFREIM RIVERA

JACOB, ARVIN KENT SY

JAIME, KATE ANNE DADIZ

JAIN, LLEWELYNE CARO

JALECO, MARIE CATHERINE ALGAS

JAMIRI, RECCI CHENELLE MANALO

JAVAR, MARIA CAMILLE ABEDANIA

JAVIER, JOSE MIGUEL FIDEL CADAG

JIMENEZ, ALJERO ABUNDO

JIMENEZ, CHARINA VICTORIA ROBLES

JIMENEZ, JACINTH RAMONE DECLARO

JOAQUIN, MICAH VILLANUEVA

JOSON, JOSIAH JUAN ALFONSO MARANON

JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE PEREZ

JOVEN, HILLARY CORINNE LIMPOCO

JUAN, MA ERICA CABALLERO

JUMAHALI, IVAN JAY DE CLARO

KARAAN, MIGUEL ALVARO LOMOTAN

KARAMIHAN, BEATRICE ALEXA GENILO

KIMURA, MICHIKO GONZALES

LABORTE, MILKA ANGELA SALELE

LACAMBRA, LESLIE ANN MAMAUAG

LAFORGA, KIMBERLY KATE ALCESTO

LAGMAY, IRISH LABAO

LANDICHO, ANA CRISTINA BERMUDEZ

LANGRES, HAYA KARLMELA CABANES

LANOZA, JAZEL MARIE ARNAEZ

LANTICAN, MARC JOSHUA BIAGTAN

LAPINID, GENEVIEVE MARIE DE VEYRA

LASA, CHRISTOPHER ERNEST MALABANAN

LASDACAN, KEREN JOY NAVALTA

LAUREANO, SOLENA NICCOLETTE

LAVARIAS, PATRICIA KRYZELLE GARCIA

LAZO, KAREN AMOLO

LEABRES, KIMBERLY ANNE BALMOCENA

LEE, BEA KRISHA CHU

LEGARDA, ELYSSA JOYCE PENANO

LEGASPI, PETER RAI DESCANZO

LEVISTE, DENISE JERALDYN RIGONAN

LIBUNAO, MARIA CLARICE ANNE RUBANTE

LIM, ENDEE KRISTEL ANG

LIM, JANELLE LOUISE MIRANDA

LIMJOCO, JUSTINE CORTEZ

LINDOG, CAESAR DOMINIC BERNARDO

LINGAO, AMANDA ISABELLE RAMIREZ

LOPE, JUSTINE JAY CASAS

LOPEZ, ANA DOMINIC ARCAMO

LOPEZ, RIZZA LYNNE CRETESIO

LORENZO, BEATRICE MARIE LOPEZ

LORENZO, IAN ANGELO LUMIDAO

LORIN, RAPHY DACUMOS

LOYOLA, MARY MARGERY BATINGAL

LUAY, MILANY ANNE MERCADO

LUCERO, LALAINE SANTOS

LUCES, JEFFREY RALPH BALMACEDA

LUMBRES, LARA MAE REGENTE

LUNAR, LANILYN MARIE FRANCISCO

MAALIHAN, DAVID BRIANNE MANASAN

MAALIW, CARLO JAMES

MABILOG, MELCHORA ELENA DELOS SANTOS

MABUTIN, FRANCIS ELDON GADING

MACAPAGAL, FRANCES DOMINIQUE MENDOZA

MACARAEG, PAUL JOHN NUCUP

MACASAET, JOYSELYN BERANIA

MACATINGRAO, CZARINA NICOLE ENCISO

MACHATE, NATANIEL ROLLINAS

MACOY, DONNA VANESSA COLON

MADAMBA, CHRISTINE JOY CARISMA

MADAMBA, ISABELLA MARIA HEREDIA

MADCASIM, NASSER JR MADCASIM

MADEJA, KEISHA CRISTEL DE LUNA

MADRID, ARLO CEDRIC MACASAET

MAGALIN, AYESHA HAJAR ALANGADI

MAGANAKA, KLIMPOL CANOY

MAGBOJOS, REDENTOR VICENIO

MAGBOO, JOHN STEVEN MANALO

MAGDALE, EUNICE PEARL GONZALES

MAGLANQUE, SARAH GRACE SISON

MAGNAYE, ANDREA LOU HINDAP

MAGSALIN, MA TERESA INTERIOR

MAGSANOC, SAMARA CASEY DE MESA

MAICO, JAIMELYN PABILONA

MALABUYOC, MARLOU MICO RABANAL

MALESIDO, JUNE ARION DEVERA

MANALAC, TRISTAN CESAR MAMARIL

MANALO, APRIL JOY GONZALES

MANDAC, BIANKA KRIZLE LOPEZ

MANEGO, ALYANNA MARIE BAUTISTA

MANGROBANG, CHERIANNE LUISE BARBO

MANOGAN, MYLENE MAGUEN

MANRIQUE, LAURENZ EARL MALABED

MANTES, EARL CHRISTIAN PERALES

MANUEL, EARL GIO NODADO

MANUEL, RAOUL DANNIEL ABELLAR

MANZANO, CHELSEA ALLISON CORTEZ

MANZO, GERARDO LORENZO JR MANAPIL

MANZUR, AZIZAH ABDULLAH

MAQUILAN, ADRIAN KARL OBENQUE

MARBELLO, ELLA JOY SARMIENTO

MARCELO, VICTOR JR MARTINEZ

MARQUEZ, AMAIDA ISSABELLE BAUTISTA

MARQUEZ, GLADYS GAILE FRONDA

MARZO, NELIZZA MAE PELUTA

MATEO, ALYSON VILLAVICENCIO

MATIENZO, JOSIAH NED PAMORADA

MATUBA, JAN SAMUEL CASINAS

MAYRINA, MICHELLE FERRER

MAZO, AISEL PHOEBE MERHAN

MEDALLA, LOU DIANE DELOVINO

MEJIA, CHARMINE DIANN SULIT

MELLIJOR, JOSEPH TARIGH BARANDIA

MENDEZ, REZZEL THERESE PASCUA

MENDOLA, BEVERLY CORTEZ

MENDOZA, DYANDELL GERONIMO

MERCADO, BERNARD JAY DORILAG

MERCADO, CHRISTALENE JEWEL MALLARI

MERCADO, EMIR RAVIZ

MERICUELO, MARLO JAMES LOMOTOS

MICIANO, GIZA MARIE VILLANUEVA

MICLAT, GERALD OCAMPO

MICLAT, MIKOEL AUGUSTO REYES

MIGALLON, DIANE KAYE ALCALA

MONAKIL, JOYCE ANN TUICO

MONFERO, ATOM VON COLIGADO

MONTE, PHREMAE LALAINE JIMENEZ

MONTESA, ADOLFO JOSE AGUILAR

MORABE, DANIEL JOSEPH SANTOS

MOSTRALES, THEA KHARINA INES

MUNSOD, ROSELLY BAUTISTA

MURILLO, GILBERT GUY DELA SERNA

MUSNI, RALPH MANITI

NACIONALES, KARLA MAE CALAIS

NARCISO, MARY JOYCE MACARANAS

NATCHER, PRISCILLA LOUISE VALDEZ

NAVARRO, ALDRIN ABELLANOSA

NAVARRO, ERIKA JOY MEDUL

NAVARRO, KARL IAN MANALILI

NAVARRO, MICHAEL JR JARDELEZA

NAVARRO, NIKKARRIETTA DEJENO

NAZ, LESTER HERNANDEZ

NERIA, JOHN EDZCEL CARLOS

NEYRA, PATRICIA MARIE MARTIN

NGO, FRANCES LOIS UCAB

NICOLAS, EUNICE GOLPO

NIEBRES, CHEDI LOVE BUNAD

NILLASCA, AMRIA CANICE NERVAR

NISTAL, PATRICK DEONIO

NOVELOSO, DANICA POBLETE

NOVERO, JENNIFER LOU CALINAO

NUEVA, KEN ARIES GAPALAN

OCA, IAN CHRISTINE RUBIO

OCAMPO, JEMIMA RIVERA

OCON, GLAIZA KRIZEN FERNANDO

OFALSA, JOHN MIKO REDOTA

OJA, GREZZLY PADON

OLAVE, YANCEE HERNANDEZ

OLAYAN, IMMA CONEY PAYAC

OLIMPOS, SHIELLA MAE BATUIGAS

OLIVAN, IVY DIANNE JORDA

OMEGA, VAN JASPER PANAS

ONELLA, RONA ALYNN QUITOLES

OPENIANO, POL JED EYA

ORANTE, PATRICK DAVID HERNANDEZ

ORATE, NICOLE ANGELO FELIX

ORCEJOLA, KAREN MAE GUIMARY

ORDILLANO, JANET PASCUAL

ORIAS, LEA FATIMA YSABEL ESCUADRA

ORNIETA, KAROLYN SISNEROS

ORTEGA, RENZ JETHRO MANZANARES

ORTIZ, ANGELITO MONDONEDO

OSIO, JULBER OYONG

PABLO, JOHN PAUL CHRISTOPHER PETEROS

PACIS, CZARINA MAYBELLYNE VIGILIA

PADUA, SIWARD ENOCH ADRIANO

PAGLINAWAN, GIAN PAULO ROTERSOS

PALADO, DEMI AUSTIN VALLE

PALADO, PRECIOUS GERTRUDE INTING

PALMERA, ERICA JEAN LAD

PALMES, LOUIS JHAY KIMVERLY SORONGON

PANDAN, PHILIP ANGELO SARMIENTO

PANERGO, REGINA MAE DIONES

PANGILINAN, JODY NELL BINBAN

PANOPIO, JEANNE PAULINE GUILLERMO

PANSACOLA, KAREN HANNAH MAE BERNARDINO

PANTALEON, MA DANIELLE TUNAC

PANTALEON, MA GABRIELLE TUNAC

PANTAS, DEONA FAYE SARABIA

PARAGADOS, JANICKA PINERO

PARDILLA, JOHN VINCENT REVILLA

PARRENAS, FEDERICO GERARD ACEPCION

PARRENO, ALDRIN TIRONA

PASCUAL, CD NIGEL REINERIO MONDEJAR

PASCUAL, DRISSA MAE BAYTOS

PASILAN, MARIA VICTORIA OLEGARIO

PASION, DENIZ ANN BAROT

PAULINO, FAVIOLA KRISTELLE MUNOZ

PENA, JONATHAN JOSEPH JR PENERO

PENA, SEAN MICHAEL ANGELES

PENULIAR, JOHN PAUL MONTEMAYOR

PEPINO, CHANDRA MARIE GUADAYO

PEREA, ARRENZO PAUL CASIMIRO

PEREZ, JEDIDIAH BANAGA

PERSCHKE, STEPHANIE LYN RABINO

PETERE, MARY ROSE LOPEZ

PHIN, SOPHEA SAO

PILAPIL, DAINELA YVE FAJARDO

PILE, MA LEI CHRISTELLE JIMENEZ

PISO, PRECIOUS ANGELICA PALAYLAY

PISUENA, CHRISTIAN JEROME VASQUEZ

PLARISAN, EDPRIL BUENCOCHILLO

POBLETE, MARLON TORRENTE

POLANCO, AIMEE LAYSON

PONTINO, NILLETH MAE ANN VILLASANTA

PRANGAN, BEA LORENZA GALLARDO

PRIETO, NICOLE LORRAINE ROXAS

PRING, JASPER SANTOS

PUBLICO, MA DOMINIQUE RENEE CRUZ

PUEBLOS, KR PENACO

PUNZALAN, BOBBY BAUTISTA

QUINTO, JOSHUA JUDAL

QUINTO, MAUREEN TRINIDAD

RAMOS, AERHOLL SON REMPILLO

RAMOS, ANGELA LORRAINE SANTOS

RAMOS, CHARLES JASON CABANBAN

RAMOS, KATHLEEN JOYCE ALFARO

RAMOS, KEVIN EARL ACUESTA

RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY DE BORJA

RAMOS, REINIER XANDER AZCUETA

RAMOS, SIDNEY BENEDICT GABRILLO

RAYMUNDO, PIA REGINE MAGNO

REALON, SHERINA FLORES

REFANI, RENNER PAUL PERALTA

REGUYAL, ARDREEN BERNABE

RENOSA, ROSHEINA EJIANE GLORIA

REYES, ANGELO MATHEW BANEZ

REYES, APRILLE JOY GUTIERREZ

REYES, CHRISTELLE JOY LAURE

REYES, DANIELLA DOMINIQUE

REYES, DIANNE MAE CARELO

REYES, ERIK JOHN LOMARD

REYES, GABRIEL CHUA

REYES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CORSIGA

REYES, TRISHA FAITH ELICERIO

RIANZARES, GIRLIE MACANDOG

RICA, ARIEL RAYE VIVAS

RICOHERMOSO, ANALEAH LORICA

RILLERA, ARA PATRICE PULGO

ROA, KEVIN DEOCAMPO

ROBLES, ALDRIN PASCUA

ROCHA, JESSAMINE ABARCA

RODRIGUEZ, REGINE BEATRICE TIUKINHOY

ROGUEL, CHRISTINE MAE ORACION

ROLONA, JAMIE LEE ATILLO

ROMAN, CHRISTIAN LEONARD ADRIANO

ROQUE, WREENE ALEXANDRA MAPALAD

ROSAL, RADLEY WYNNE ADENIR

ROSARIO, ABIGAIL FLOR TULIAO

ROSAS, FRANCESCA YSABEL DELA CRUZ

ROTOL, ANN GELENE CUASAY

RUARO, VERGIL JOSEPH BELT

RUBENECIA, KARL REX SANGREO

SAAVEDRA, ROEL ADRIANNE CAGOMOC

SACIL, MARY CLIENE BONTUYAN

SALAS, ARIANNE JOY CASTRO

SALAZAR, ANNA JANE DIVINAGRACIA

SALGADO, EIHMILE KREISTEIN NINOY

SALIBAY, LEA ANTONETTE EDEROSAS

SALVACION, JULIENNE THERESE VILLANUEVA

SAMAS, JAMES REI CANALES

SAMOZA, PATRICK RYAN TOMANENG

SAMSON, TIARA KATLYN BEATRIZ ORIG

SANCHEZ, NICOLE ANN DE GUZMAN

SANTOS, ABEGAIL MARIE

SANTOS, ANDREA TAYAO

SANTOS, BEA KARIZA RENDON

SANTOS, JOSEPH GILBERT PABLO

SANTOS, LOVELY GREGORIO

SANTOS, PAUL NIKKO MICO

SANTOS, SHARMAINE JESM DEL MUNDO

SAPINA, JENNIFER MARIE LEOPANDO

SARENO, ARIANNE MAE CUENCA

SAYON, RENRA FAITH CUNAHAP

SAYSON, NINA BIANCA SANCHEZ

SENATIN, NICOLO PAOLO CUMAYAS

SERRANO, GAZELLE ANGELA ENCENDENCIA

SERRANO, JOHN EDRICK RAMOS

SIGAYA, KRISHNA ELIZABETH TESPOER

SILVESTRE, KRISELLE DEL MUNDO

SIMON, PETER FRANCES ALFONSO

SIY, KIMBERLY ROSE LIM

SOCO, RANIE MARK NALUPTA

SOLIVERES, FATIMA CRUZ

SOLON, LUNA PIL

SORIANO, JASON ISIDRO

SOURIBIO, LARRY ILLICH NACHON

SUICO, KARREN GEMINA

SUMAGAYSAY, KARL MINRIV GARCIA

SUZUKI, MICHELLE AQUINO

SY, CRISTINA UY

TABILIN, JESSICA VILLANUEVA

TACADENA, KIERSNERR GERWIN BORJA

TADLE, FRAULINE CAINGLET

TAFALLA, MA MARJORIE JABOLI

TAGUDIN, HERBERT DELOS REYES

TAMBANGAN, ASTRUD MAE PAREJA

TAMON, LIEZEL UY

TAMULTO, FERDINAND ALAMO

TAN, ABIGAIL ALELI VELASCO

TAN, JEMMILE ERICKA MARQUEZ

TAN, NICOLE ALEXIS SIY

TANAY, ATHINA NADINE PUNZALAN

TANDOC, ANGELICA ARANZAMENDEZ

TANGUILIG, JEWEL ARNIE LYN CERAME

TAPANG, CHRISTELLE LEI VALONES

TAPNIO, KENNETH CASEY MONTOYA

TARACINA, CZAREENA MARIE PASTA

TARADJI, AR-RA\'UF JAMMIH

TARROZA, JERICO JOSHUA TIMOLA

TATEL, OLIVER ABREGANA

TAVAS, ROMELIO JR PILAPIL

TEJOSO, DIOSDADO JR YAGIN

TELAN, JOSE ANGEL JUDE BRONOLA

TENORIO, IAN MOSES APOLINARIO

TEVES, LEONA VICTORIA LADESMA

TIBURCIO, ILONA GRACE DUMANGAS

TILA, RENEE GRACE SALDITOS

TINGZON, KYLE SANCHEZ

TIU, MIA KORINA QUINTANA

TO, BEA KATRINA NG

TOLEDO, CHRISTINE PEDRONIO

TOLENTINO, CHELSEA REYNA VICTORIOSO

TOLENTINO, DANA ROSELLA DELA CRUZ

TOLENTINO, HANNAH CAMPOS

TOLENTINO, KYNA CLARISSA BUCCAT

TOLENTINO, LHORELEI ANNE SABATER

TOLENTINO, MA ALYANNA TZESKA MARQUEZ

TOMOL, JANIN FAYE MERCADO

TORIBIO, CARLOS GLENN GUINTO

TORROCHA, DAN HARLEY ALAIN CAPARIDA

TRINIDAD, CARLA ANGELINE PALAGANAS

TRINIDAD, MAXINE GARRIDO

TRINOS, FLORENCE KATRINA ISON

TRIO, DOMINIQUE ROSE ROLA

TUGADI, PRINCESS JAZZMINE

TUMULAK, JONATHAN ALBERT UY

TUTOR, MADEL VERRA

ULGADO, IVAN EDUARDO AMION

ULMIDO, MA LESLIE BACHOCO

UMALI, NEILMAR LAMBERTE

URDANETA, BEATRIX MARY ANGELINE

USACDIN, CHARLEEN JOYCE CRUZ

USANA, DIANNE KATRINA GUMAHAD

UY, SHYEDELLE JOHANZE GULA

UY, TIFFANY-ANNE ALICER

VALDEZ, CHELSEA LYN DELA CRUZ

VALDEZTAMON, ALVIN RIO USMAN

VALENCIANO, NIKHAELA ESCARES

VALENZUELA, SAMYA MAGDARAOG

VALIENTE, MARK ALLAN TUNOD

VALLAR, ARIANNE ESPIRITU

VASQUEZ, ROGIE ANN PEREZ

VEGA, MELANIE CARO

VELEZ, MARVEL PAGLINAWAN

VENTURA, EMMANUEL TABOR

VERDADERO, MAILA VICENTE

VERGARA, JOHN EDISON DUMAPIS

VERGARA, JONAS EMMANUEL TIPAN

VERZOSA, MARIA ELIZA PATRICE DE BORJA

VIDAL, KIM ALEXIS RAMOS

VIGILIA, JAN RAFAEL VIDAL

VILCHES, MARK JAYSON LOQUINARIO

VILLACASTIN, INO PAUL RACHO

VILLAGONZALO, ATHENA MAMARIL

VILLAMIN, CRISELDA RONDILLA

VILLANUEVA, JOHN LOUIS

VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAUL PASION

VILLARUEL, CHRISTINE JOY PARIL

VILLEGAS, MARIA JONINA LAO

VILLENO, JAMILLE RACHEL GARCIA

VILLENO, JANILLE ROCHEL GARCIA

VILLEZAS, CHRISTELLE RAMOS

VILLONES, MARVIE ABELARDE

VIRTUDAZO, JEANNE MAIKA TERANO

VISAGA, SHANE MARIE AURELIO

YAO, KENT DANEIL FERRERA

YAP, ANNE MARGARET GO

YAP, ERIKA HANNE ESMERE

YAP, JUSTINE CARLO AGUILAR

YASONA, ROCEL VISAYA

YATCO, GABRIELLE IRYN SANCHEZ

YAUDER, JOHN ERICO YANZON

YMBONG, MICHAEL VINCENT CALIENTA

YNZON, CHRISTINE DANIELLE DE GUZMAN

YU, CHRISTIAN EURICK BALATBAT

YU, KIMBERLY NICOLE RAFANAN

YUMOL, ALBERT GUBOT

YUNQUE, VANESSA AURA TERRITORIO

ZAMORA, FRANCES FAYE KAIBIGAN

ZARATE, KENNETH BRYAN PARROTINA

ZURBANO, KARA LANE VILLAMAYOR

 

 

 

Congratulations to the Ka-TOURs UPCAT 2010 Qualifiers***

This site would not have been possible if not for our beloved Ka-TOURs who dreamed, stuck it out, worked hard and eventually reached the ultimate goal. Kudos to all of you, mga bagong ISKOLAR PARA SA BAYAN!

UPCAT 2010

A
ABACAN, CRISPIN MAHRION
ABALOS, EUNICE ANNE ORTIZ
ABANDULA, REGENE ALDUESO
ABBAGO, AIRISH JANE ASIDDAO
ABELLAR, JORDAN MEDINA
ACACIO, CHARMAINE AMOR ESPULGAR
ACDA, RANELLE DELA PENA
ACEDILLO, CHARMAINE NICOLE CULI
ACUNA, ERICA MIDORI ASUNCION
ADAP, SOFIA INA MERCADO
ADRIANO, MARIA TIMOTHENA ALEXANDRA ALVAREZ
ADVINCULA, HAZEL GARCIA
AGATEP, CHRISTELLE STAR RABANAL
AGEAS, JENEVIE MONETTE VELASCO
AGTARAP, AARON CHRISTOPHER SOLMIRANO
AGUILA, EDELYN MELJORIE LOPEZ
AGUILA, FLORIE DIVINAGRACIA
AGUILAR, ROJEN ROMANO
AGUIRRE, JOYCE MURIEL SUGUI
AGULTO, MARY MYRTLE BALAN
ALBA, BIANCA CHRISTINA SALVOSA
ALBIOLA, NINO VERGARA
ALBONIAL, MERJANNE CZARY DIONGLAY
ALCANTARA, SALVE ALESSANDRIA BAUTISTA
ALEGRE, ELLA MAY RAOTRAOT
ALEMANIA, SARAH JANE FERNANDEZ
ALFONZO, PATRICK MATIBAG
ALIASAS, ANNE NICOLE ALYSSANDRA VICTORINO
ALIGORA, JEROME OLIVER REYES
ALLADO, PATRICIA MAY AREVALO
ALLERA, ODESSA MARIE ONDING
ALMADEN, NERIKKA MARIE PONTILLA
ALMINE, ALBERT OCNO
ALO, JUDY ANNE DIMACULANGAN
ALQUIZALAS, CHRIS ERWIN SAN GABRIEL
AMADORE, RENE JR ARGEL
AMANTE, JOSE MIGUEL IV CATALAN
AMBRAD, MA ISABEL DELA CRUZ
AMBRAY, CHRISTIAN JOE CAPINPIN
AMPARO, RYAN JAMES TAMAYO
AMPOL, ARIEL KENNETH SANTIAGO
AMULONG, MARY QUEENIE LAVINA
ANASTACIO, ALYANNA BIANCA LONTOC
ANDAMA, DEBBIE BACULINAO
ANDUJARE, KRISTINE MAE BAUTISTA
ANG, JAN RIZZA DOMOPOY
ANG, JOMARIE WONG
ANG, RICARDO III BUHAY
ANGELES, ANGELICO GABRIELLE GAVIOLA
ANTONIO, ANNE BERNADETTE SITJAR
APARECE, MA PRISCILLA PHILLINE SIA
APOLINARIO, NONITO JR DE MATEO
APOSTOL, KARLA BIANCA LAPECIROS
ASA, MARIBETH BALAGUER
ASEDILLO, NICOLE MADRAGA
ASILO, HANNA MYLEX HERMOSA
ASIO, KEVIN JULIAN QUINSAY
ASIS, JANINA MARIE ADANTE
ASUNCION, APRIL ANGELI BARANDINO
ATIENZA, CZARINA LUZCYL CATAPANG
AUSTRIA, JOHN MICHAEL LINUS VILLANUEVA
AVESTRUZ, MARIE AMESLY BUAN
AYONG, RACHEL PATNAAN
AYUNGAO, KRISHNA LOU TORRES

B
BACALZO, DIONISIO III NERIDA
BALANDAN, JOHN PAUL EVANGELISTA
BALBUENA, ALEN DE GUZMAN
BALBUENA, CAROLINE MAPANAO
BALCERA, JUSTIN BENEDICT LOPEZ
BALDOZ, HERLEYSON UMAYAM
BALDOZA, JOSHUA MISMANOS
BALERO, MA LIZA ZABRINA TORIO
BALITE, HANNAH DOROTHY DIONNE REBOSURA
BALLESTEROS, NICHOLE LORENZANA
BALTAZAR, TERESITA MENDOZA
BALUYUT, CRISMONT TORRES
BANAAG, PAULINE JESS LOPENA
BANTA, NIKKO PAQUERA
BARBOSA, JOANNA VANESSA AQUINO
BARCELON, ELLEIA CORINNE BANDONILLO
BASAN, GERMAINE ELEUTERIO
BASCO, TRICY JOY GUILLERO
BATALLA, JOHN BRYAN ESTOYA
BAUTISTA, KRISTIAN JAEL
BAUTISTA, KRIZIA MAE DE CASTRO
BAUTISTA, VANESSA PEARL MAYNIGO
BAYBAY, DENIELLE BAYOT
BAYOG, KATRINA COLEEN ABANCIO
BAYOTAS, SAMANTHA CASIL
BAYRON, MARIE KEITH CALUMPANG
BELDOA, RICHA-LYN JAMISAL
BELEN, MARIA PATRICIA SARAH REYES
BELEN, NEIL ALDRIN BELEN
BELTRAN, KIM CAMILLE DOMINGO
BENALES, EMMANUEL JR LADERA
BENEDICTO, BEA CIARA TIGUELO
BERNAL, FRANCIS ISAAC TATEL
BERNARDIO, VIVIENNE DIMACLID
BERNARDO, ELAINE MERCADO
BICARME, JAMIE GRACE CURAMMENG
BLAH, ADZHAREE ABDULKADIR
BLANCO, JANNA MERRIEL TADEO
BONDOC, CYRIL ALEXIS GUICO
BONIFACIO, RIZA GABRIELA BRECILLA
BONTUYAN, MARY STEPHANIE GATOC
BORJA, FERGENEIL ESTIVA
BRANDES, BEVERLY QUIPE
BRAWNER, KIELE CERISE VALEROS
BRIONES, HANNIE LYN INOCENTES
BRIONES, SANDEE KAYE RETORIANO
BRIONES, WEST VIRGINETH TUGADE
BRITO, ZHANDREZ MAY BONIFACIO
BRUNO, TEODORO JOSE III MACOLOR
BUCAD, MARY KAY JABINES
BUENAVENTURA, JEAN CALE
BUENAVENTURA, JOSHUA LOUIS FUENTES
BUGNOSEN, MONIQUE GARCIA
BULOS, RAYMOND KYLE GONZALES
BUNSOCAN, RHEA CHRISTY SAPIO

C
CABALLERO, ROMEL CATAMIN
CABILLAN, ALDRICH MALINAO
CABRERA, PAUL ANGELO PINES
CACAYAN, JOSIAH THEODORE JAYMA
CADA, LOUIELYN SAMONTE
CADIANG, KENNETH RONQUILLO
CADIENTE, LORDAN MARQUEZ
CADIZ, VENICE JOY TANDOC
CAGUIMBAL, EFMAR JERALD MENDOZA
CAJA, CHENNIE CARISSA ABUYAN
CALA, STEPHANIE KAYE ASUNCION
CALACALA, RUTH DOMINGO
CALANOG, MICHAEL JOHN BADILLO (INTARMED Program Candidate)
CALAUNAN, JESICA MAY PADUA
CALIBO, JOSETTE SIMON
CALIMON, VICTORIA MARGARET SOTO
CALIPJO, MA ANTONETTE PADRE
CALMA, ANGELO LACSAMANA
CALORA, PATRICIA OCONER
CALSO, MA ANGELICA ESMERA
CAMPO, JOHN THADDEUS NERI
CAMPOS, MELISSA ABARRA
CANLAS, CARLO EMMANUEL MANALANSAN
CANLAS, CARLO EMMANUEL MANALANSAN
CANLAS, HEZEKIAH KIT SALES
CANO, JIM LEANDRO PIL
CANONO, ALISON JAYRINE CONTRERAS
CANSECO, NICOLE ANGELA VALMONTE
CANTOR, CAMILLE VICTORIA MACARAEG
CAPISTRANO, MILBERT MANITO
CAPULSO, LYNETTE NATHALIE MABASA
CARINO, MORIELLE ISOBEL SY
CARO, MARK LAURENCE LATUMBO
CASERES, GLECIE ABRIGO
CASIL, MARINELA CALDERON
CASINILLO, SHENNA KIM CILA
CASTELO, PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ
CASTILLO, FRANCHESCA ROSE SURTIDA
CASTRO, DENNIS LAZOBERT DIZON
CASTRO, JOHN RAPHAEL BANEZ
CASTRO, KRISTINE ASHLEY ISON
CASTRO, MARY FRANCES DOMINIQUE DE GUZMAN
CATINDIG, JOSHUA BEATO
CATO, MARK GIL ENRICOSO
CAYOBIT, LAURITZKEAN ERIC PRIMER
CELEBRADO, KRISTINE MAY REYES
CHENG, CALVIN LINUS LIM
CHENG, CINDY YU
CHING, CHISA CHIARA SOLIMAN
CHING, ERWIN MALUTO
CHUA, ANTHONY DALE AMOLO
CHUA, KRYSTLE ASHLEY CHAN TUAN
CHUA, ZSARLENE BAGUS
CHUAUNSU, RICHARD MALCOLM II MACALAM
CIELO, ANGELA MARIE ARGOSINO (INTARMED Program Candidate)
CLAROS, MARVIN JR BRAZIL
CLAVO, MARY ANN CLAUDINE MACASAET
CLEMENTE, NOEL LEE
CO, CLARE FRANCES TIU
COLITA, NINOLITO AVENIDO
COLUMNA, JENALYN MENDOZA
COMBAS, ROLANDO GARCIA
CONCEPCION, ALIZA SACDALAN
CONDAYA, MARIA JOY NORILEI BAQUILLAS
CONLU, JENNIFER PONCE
CONLU, JESSICA PONCE
CONSOLACION, JUAN MIGUEL MATIAS
CORCEGA, CAMILLE AGNO
CORCUERA, JAN ULRICK CAJANDI
CORTEZ, JANA LAINE TENIOZO (INTARMED Program Candidate)
COVAR, DEANA MIKAELA PINGOL
CRESPO, KARIZZA NAVAL
CRUZ, CARISSA DE LEON
CRUZ, KRYSTIAN WILSONLEE MORENO
CUAYCONG, REGGIE LINDA
CUDIA, PAUL BRYAN KARLO REYES
CUERDO, RUTH ANN PRADIZ
CUNANAN, JOY CHRISTELLE SUSI
CUYNO, RODDIEK RAMON GEMPESAW

D
DADIVAS, CRIS VIENNE DURANA
DAGSAAN, MIA ANGELA ALCANTARA
DALAN, DARYL MAE BRUA
DALENA, AYHEN LOISSE BANEZ
DALISAY, SARAH MICAH QUIROZ
DARIO, ANNA KRISTINA BORJA
DAVID, KARYNTHIA AUBA PATDU
DE GUZMAN, ERIKA FELISSE SUSTENTO
DE GUZMAN, GEENA MARI JIMENEZ
DE GUZMAN, LORENZO MARIA CONSTANTINO (INTARMED Program Candidate)
DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
DE GUZMAN, SARRAH BARRIGA
DE LEON, FENINA MARIA CABAHUG
DE OCAMPO, YSABEL ANN CARINGAL
DE SALIT, KRYSTEL ALBALATE
DEHINO, QUEENIE BEA FEMENTIRA
DEJARME, LOVELY DIANE MATUSALEM
DELA CERNA, RIFFY LUCHAVEZ
DELA CRUZ, ERWIN SALVADOR
DELA CRUZ, JHONRY CORTEZ
DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA KRISTEN ANGELES
DELA CUEVA, DAYNE TITUS MANGABAN
DELA ROSA, LYKA BALACUIT
DELA TORRE, FATIMA KRISTIENNE MADRID
DELFIN, ELSIE REVEREZA
DELICA, KIMBERLY MABANGO
DELMO, DOROTHY HAZEL MERCADO
DELOS TRINOS, REYZELJAN JOSEF BAUTISTA
DEMONTANO, AIMEE ESTIMADA
DERIGE, CLARENCE MARTHA CARREON
DESAMERO, MARY ELLAINE
DESCALLAR, JOHANNE KRISTEL EMMANUELL RICAFORTE
DEVEGA, ERIKA ROEN BAUTISTA
DIAZ, JACQUELINE TUYO
DIAZ, NATHANIEL NOLASCO
DIEZ, PORFERIO JR SEMINIANO
DIMAUNAHAN, DARIA ARTILLAGA
DIOQUINO, COLLEEN SAMANTHA TABARANGAO
DIZON, JESSICA-AN FRANCES SANCHEZ
DIZON, SAMANTAH LOUISE VILLANOS
DOCTOR, AURELIO ISAAC III LEYESA
DOLIENTE, JONICA ELLA RULL
DOMINGO, EDWARD ANTHONY MERCADO
DORONILA, MARK ANDREW GANDAMON
DRIS, AUREA CHRISTABEL ARENAS
DUCUSIN, APRIL JASMINE MAY CARCABUSO
DUMATOL, MARY AMIE GELINA ESTANISLAO (INTARMED Program Candidate)
DUMAYACA, ELVI MARIE DALIS
DUNGO, KHARLA GONZALES
DURAN, EVANGELICA CRUZ

E
EAMILAO, DEUEL CIRIACO
ELEAZAR, CARMELA FRANCIA SIERDA
ELEPANO, ANTON GARCIA
ELMIDO, CHANEL ANJELEX TIMBOL
ENGAY, EINSTOM LLEGO
ENOVAL, KATRINA MAE ABELLADA
ESCAMOS, IVAN MARC HIWATIG
ESCOBIDO, HANNA FRUSEIN SIMAN
ESPINAR, TONI MAE RACELIS
ESPIRIDION, JUSTIN CHRIS ESTRELLA
ESPIRITU, DAVID KENNETH PUNO
ESPIRITU, JEROME JOHN FAJOTA
ESQUIBEL, EDAN MARIE BLANCO
ESTABILLO, PAMELA MARIE PUNZALAN
ESTRADA, DARLENE VILLARUZ
EVANGELISTA, REMAR GAILA

F
FALLEJO, JASMIN AGUILAR
FALTADO, KEVIN MARTIN COCOBA
FAYTAREN, TRISHA CLARISSE PEREZ
FELICIANO, MARK ALDREN MANIQUIZ
FERNANDEZ, CELINA DENISE BARROQUILLO
FERNANDEZ, EL JOHN GERONIMO
FERNANDEZ, MILDRED ABANTO
FERRER, MAAN LUCAS
FIDELINO, MARIDEL AVENDANO
FLORES, DEOGRACIAS III CULALA
FRANCISCO, KEZIAH SUZAINE WOOD
FRANCISCO, ZARAH CLARISSE ZARA
FUEGO, JHON PHILIP PIOLO

G
GAITOS, GERALD MANALO
GALANG, CHARLENE MAE DE VERA
GALANG, MIRELLA KIRSTEN EUSEBIO
GALINDO, ANGELO CARLO REYES
GALINO, JENNY MAYANDOC
GAMIL, JENINE FORTADEZ
GARCES, LEN PATRICK DOMINIC MANLAPIG
GARCIA, EDWIN JOSEPH SACRAMENTO
GARCIA, JAMES RAINIER MEDALLA
GARCIA, JAMIE NERLISSA ESGUERRA
GARCIA, JAN JARVIE MORANTE
GARCIA, KEVIN LESTER YAO
GARCIA, MARIA SALOME VILLAMAYOR
GARCIA, MICHELLE ANGELA CANDELARIA
GARCIA, REGGIE REX PARAGAS
GATO, AUGUSTUS BALEROS
GAVINO, ALBERT ALCANTARA
GAVINO, JESUS ALESSANDRO SARMIENTO
GEMORA, KYRIE AMIEL KILAYKO
GENOTIVA, MALAYA DEREKA SATENTES
GILHANG, GILLEAN KATRINE MACAPAGAL
GIMAO, LEO DE LEON
GINER, JHEL GAPI
GLORIA, LUISA ALYANNA LOZANO
GO, CHARMAINE ANNETH CHU
GONZALES, JOSELLE GIANNAH JAVIER
GONZALES, MICHAELA ANN ASIDO
GONZALES, PATRICK XAVIER LAGMAN
GRANDE, ELMER VINCE ALLEN OCAMPO
GRANDE, MARIA THERESA RESURRECCION
GRANTOZA, MICHELLE RANCAP
GRECIA, LORDOM RENO CLAUD (Oblation Scholarship Awardee, INTARMED Program Candidate)
GUALLAR, MARIA GIANINA GONZALES
GUBA, ARIANNE JAYNE GAPUNAY
GUERRERO, MARIA BEATRIZ PATRICIA CINCO
GUICO, SHARDAE CARTAGENA  (Oblation Scholarship Awardee, INTARMED Program Candidate)
GUILLERMO, REGINA SISON
GUISEHAN, DAREEN LOUISE MORANDANTE
GUSTO, PAULINE NICOLE LANDINGIN
GUYA, CAMILLE CODILANA
GUZMAN, DIANE JOY JAVIER

H
HAW, NEL JASON LADIAO (INTARMED Program Candidate)
HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA PADUA
HIDALGO, ELISHA JEUNE CALICA
HIDALGO, LUIS ADRIAN AGONOY
HILARIO, EVALYN ILLUSTRISIMO

I
IGNACIO, CLAUDETTE CARYLLE FELIX
IMLAN, NISHAN AHARUDDIN
INOCALLA, JHOSEPLEX MOLINA
ISADA, ANNA RUTH REGALADO
ITANG, CORAZON ERICKA MAE MICAROS

J
JAMIO, MANUEL JACOB GABIANA
JAVIER, JAIME LUCAS FELIMON CADAG
JAVIER, MA CARMEL FAUSTINO
JIMENEZ, CELINE ROSE SOLIS
JIMENEZ, JAIME DAYRIT
JOSE, MARIEL JELINE AYOS
JOVEN, JULIENNE ALEXIS LIMPOCO
JUALA, APRILYN TIQUIO
JUDAN, BEATRICE YSABEL MADRID
JULIAN, RIZA MARI MAMUNGAY

K
KHAN, PARVEEN PASCUA
KIMHOKO, ERIKA CORDOVA
KINDICA, MICHAEL ANTHONY BORROMEO

L
LABACLADO, RALPH JOHN GIL VALLES
LABUNTOG, MERRY ANN ELIZABETH MORILLA
LACANILAO, ALEZANDRIA NICOLE BRAVO
LACAP, AIREEN PAULA PARCO
LACAYA, MARIANNE OMAMALIN
LACIA, LYKA NICHOLLAINE TAGUPA
LAFIGUERA, PATRICIA MARIE CALAYAG
LAGONSIN, ARIEL DAVID DEL PRADO
LALLAVE, PATRICK HARLY MANALASTAS
LANTIN, ROBIN MANTO
LANTING, ARGEL JOSEPH SAMSON
LAPUT, AKEMI GELLIAN LAURENA
LASET, ELEONOR MARIE ENDONA
LASPONA, MA PATRICIA ASTRID SAMSON
LAUREANO, SEAN NICCOLO
LAWAS, KRISTINE BERNADETTE MANINGAS
LAXAMANA, KRIZZEL JADE MANABAT
LAZAGA, CHRISTINE LOU ADINO
LAZARTE, ROXANNE DOMINGO
LEGASPI, JESUSITO JR BALOTA
LEGASPI, RAE SHARLENE YAP
LEON, FRAJONALYN OLAS
LEUTERIO, RAIZEL ROSE SITCHON
LIGANOR, ELISHA ANDREA APLASCA
LINGAT, ANNA MICKAELLA NAZARENO
LIRIO, ERIKA MAE ZOLINA
LIVELO, SARAH ASSUMPTA BAUTISTA
LLAMAS, DEO CARLO ESCAT
LOCSON, VIKTORIA MARIAE VARGAS
LORENZO, ALYSSA MAE CABRAL
LOZADA, JESSICA ROSE GO
LUALHATI, LICELLE FELIZ CUETO
LUMAIN, JOSEPH DANIEL NAVARRO

M
MACASO, KATRYN ANN OBEDOZA
MADAYAG, JENNIFER CANIEDO
MADRONA, RANIEL ANGELES
MAGALLANES, CEDRICDAN ANTONIO MENCIAS
MAGLAQUI, KATRINA PARAS
MAGNAWA, KAREN JOY ALAG
MAGSALIN, JOHN DANIEL JASARENO
MAGUAD, ROSANNA DANICA BALDEVIA
MALAPIT, OLIVER I CASTROVERDE
MALENAB, JOSEPH EMMANUEL TAMAYO
MALVAR, MA ANDREA SATURAY
MAMINTA, APRILYN DADEA
MAMUAD, JANINE ANNE RAZONABLE
MANAL, LIZETTE AILYN VICERRA
MANALANG, ARVIN JAY SANTOS
MANALAYSAY, JACONIAH SHELUMIEL TENEDERO
MANALOTO, ANGELICA NOELLE PANLILIO
MANAS, JEAN NICOLETTE SONGCUYA
MANILAY, CHARMAINE CAMILLE DEL ROSARIO
MANIO, JENNA RISCY ATIENZA
MANSILUNGAN, BREN SEDALE SANTOS
MANUEL, MINERVA MERCADO
MARANAN, MA LOUNIE BAWIGA
MARANAN, REIANNE MAE PALAO
MARASIGAN, JALENE AILA MARIE MEDRANO
MARCAIDA, PRINCESS KATE VILLAPANDO
MARCELINO, FERILYNN TIONGSON
MARELLA, JOSE MARIA LONTOC
MARIANO, BRYAN JOEL SINSON
MARINAY, MAR JHEL INOCENTES
MARISCAL, CARLA DACUBA
MARQUEZ, RONA MA. THERESA REYES
MARQUEZ, MA KARLA AQUINO
MARTEJA, MICHAELA CINIO
MARTINEZ, RALANE ALTHEA LASPINAS
MASANGKAY, CHRISTIAN VICTOR AQUINO
MATIBAG, PATRICIA ANGELICA TAUYAN
MEDEL, PAMELA AMOR VENTOZA
MEDINA, ANTONIO LORENZO MENDOZA
MEMBRERE, INGRID MAE GANAL
MENDOZA, CRIS IAN MALONG
MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS SANQUI
MENDOZA, JOSE CARLO DACUTANAN
MENDOZA, MARC JOSHUA TUMALA
MENDOZA, ROCELLE PATRICIA BUENCONSEJO
MENDOZA, ROZELDA GEMS ILAPAN
MESINA, CELINE MARIAN QUINTOS
MIRANDA, GAEA MARELLE JAVIER
MOLINA, JUHANA ROSE PESTANO
MONEGAS, COLLEEN JOY MORIN
MONTANER, HANNAH MAE XYZA CAUSING
MONTEJO, JAYE RENZO LOGMAO
MONTEVIRGEN, NATASHA DENISE SURUIZ
MONTON, JOHN EMERSON MONREAL
MORENO, DOROTHY GABRIELLE PARALE
MORENO, KIM MYRIEL ADLAON
MUNCADA, PAUL MATTHEW LOVINO
MUSNGI, MEDWYN MATTHEW MARQUEZ

N
NANO, ROBERTA MINETTE RANAY
NAONG, DARLENE MONALEM
NAPOLITANO, ARDEE SORIANO
NAPULAN, ANNE MARIE NENA
NARVARTE, BIENSON CEASAR DE VERA
NAVAL, JAMIE LYN DAGOHOY
NAVARRA, JEROME LOJA
NAVARRO, ADAM ADRIAN LAPRIZA
NAVARRO, ALLEN JOIE TIONGSON
NAVORA, JANE ANDREA CASTILLO
NEPOMUCENO, KATHE DEL MUNDO
NERJA, JOHN CASEY LAGUMBAY
NG, SHAWN ALDWIN GAW TE
NOLASCO, JANNELYN CARABAL
NON, JOLLY ANN FAELDONEA
NONESA, QUENNIE SANDRA LIGAN
NUNEZ, MA LEONILA AMAGAN
NUNEZ, MACK NEIL DELA CRUZ
NUNEZ, RANELL JOHN VALENCIA


O

ONGCOL, ANNA JANERI BIAG
OCENA, JOMAPLE BARTOLOME
OGNITA, ELISABETH JOAN AYUMANA
OH, JACQUELINE JOYCE HWANG
OLIVAR, JAY EDNEIL CUTIMAR
OLIVER, MARIE NICOLE VILLA
OLIVEROS, AIMEE NICOLE LOFRANCO
ONGCOL, ANNA JANERI BIAG
ORDAS, CHRISTINE FAYE SIRIOS
ORDILLANO, BRENT GARCIA
ORIEL, MARGERY ARPON
ORIGINAL, CAMILLE JONE LUCERO
ORLINA, MA SOCORRO PLOFINO
ORO, MONICO JR FLORO
ORTIZ, RAISSA ATHENA BUNDANG

P
PACURI, MARION GLER
PADA, JAMES SON GOZO
PADERNAL, JULIUS MARTIN MALIG
PADILLA, RUTH QUEDADO
PADLAN, NICOLE BALILING
PAGLINAWAN, PAUL GEMAR RITO
PAGUIRIGAN, GABRIEL ALLAN FERROS
PALACIO, KRISTINA LUCILA DERILO
PALCONE, CHRISTINE JOYCE MAPA
PALISOC, MARY CAMILLE ESCALONA
PALMA, ANA MARGARITA SORE
PALMARES, FLORDELIZA PALOMO
PALOMA, ANNA ROSE BOISER
PANOL, IAN PAULO LOPEZ
PANOL, MARIA CHRISTINA LEIRA PANOTES
PARADO, SAMUEL JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
PARAISO, DEMI ROSE BONITA
PARINAS, DYNAMAGNE NONATO
PASCO, TIMOTHY JARRED FUENTES
PASCUA, GIZELLE MADAYAG
PASCUAL, CRISTINA POLLY LAPITAN
PASCUAL, NIKKI ROSE MERCADO
PASCUAL, DANIEL FRANCIS MARQUEZ
PASCUAL, MARK GAYLORD DAMO
PATENGA, JAYVEE MANUEL
PAULE, WIRA MIRA GUINTU
PAZ, JOEL JOHN GARCIA (INTARMED Program Candidate)
PECSON, ARABELLA DAWN BARTOLAZO
PEDRO, MARIA BERNADETTE DIANELA
PELLEJO, THERESE MARQUIALA
PENAFLOR, JAN KENDRICK BUTAO
PERALTA, ANNE GRACE HIDALGO
PERALTA, CHARMAINE ANN KALALO
PERAS, GIZELLE BUNAL
PEREZ, AYLWIN JOHN ENDICIO
PEREZ, FLORABELLE AGNO
PEREZ, JACQUELYN MAE JANGAO
PIAOAN, CHRISTINE ABIGAIL GIERRAN
PINANO, ALYSSA VEA GUIAO
PINEDA, PATRICIA LOUISE ALZONA
POCONG, MILAGROS BARCON
POLICARPIO, HANNAH CANTADA
PONCE, KATIA CHARMAINE BELAMIDE
PONFERRADA, KRISTYL BERN KHU
PONIO, GENE JETAIME TENGCO
PONTEMAYOR, ROSS KENNETH ATIENZA
PORTE, ADRIELLE ANNE RONDILLA
PRADEZ, JOYCE ANNE MEDRANO
PRADO, KATHLEEN MAE NICOLAS (INTARMED Program Candidate)
PRIETO, ESA IONE SABAL
PULANCO, MARC LOUIE CUNAN
PUNSALAN, CARISSA LIZETTE BERANIA
PUNZALAN, JAN SOLEIL BILAOEN
PURZUELO, MA TERESA TABORNO

Q
QUEJADA, KHIZZA BRIONES
QUIAMBAO, JENINE ERIKA ANICETE
QUIAMBAO, MARIA REGINA CIEL COLLADO
QUIMPO, RUTH GAIL ESPANOLA
QUINITO, ALLYSSA JOY PACLIBAR
QUINTO, JOYCE ANNE CORDERO
QUIROZ, ROMELIE MONSUELO

R
RACE, BILLY JHONES FLORES
RADA, STEPHANI MARIE UBANA
RAMENTO, KRISTINE FE MIGUEL
RAMIREZ, GABRIELLE ANTONETTE CATOLICO
RAMIREZ, GABRIELLE BERNADETTE SEVILLA
RAMISCAL, MELVIN JOHN CABARIOS
RAMOS, JOANNA EVE ALEXANDRA OBRIAL
RAMOS, MARA DANICA VARGAS
REBOLLEDO, KEI GEORGE JULIAN
RECAMARA
, JOSHUA
REGALADO, MICA JANINE BILASANO
REGIDA, JOHN MIKEL AMIEL BARRERA
REGLOS, ANGELIC MARASIGAN
REGONDOLA, ANTONIO LORENZO FERNANDO
RELANO, JULIANNE PAULENE MAYUGA
RELATADO, KARINA LEI CONSTANTINO
RELOTA, JESLIE POBLACION
RELOVA, PRISCILLA ESTHER QUINIO
RENDON, ARTHUR JAMES GANZON
REVADULLA, MONICA ENCINAS
REYES, DAN ANTONIO CAPARROS
REYES, DOMINIC ROWELL ORILLAZA (Oblation Scholarship Awardee, INTARMED Program Candidate)
REYES, EARL CHRISTIAN GABINETE
REYES, JAN ERWIN DELA CRUZ
REYES, RICHARD JAMES TERENCIO
REYES, RONALD ANGELO ARMIA
REYES, SEDFREY CANDA
REYNOSO, CATHERINE MARIE SUMONOD
ROBAS, JEAN CAMILLE NEPOMUCENO
ROBERTO, ALLEN ROY CRUZ
ROBLES, BEN CARL REYES
ROBLES, JAYLYN HERNANDEZ
RODIS, RAYMOND CLARENCE YU
RODRIGO, DEAN ALBERT DELA CRUZ
RODRIGUEZ, CARMELA ROSE CANLAS
RODRIGUEZ, GEM
ROLA, JOHN CARLO NEPISON
ROLLON, ANN ELIZABETH PALENZUELA
ROMERO, MATTHEW KEITH CLAVERIA
ROSARIO, ODESSA SHAYNE ALAMILLO
ROXAS, MA CHRISTINE JUSTIN MALINAO
ROXAS, ROSANNE VERONICA MAMARIL
RUBIO, GENEVIEVE MANAOIS
RUIZ, ALTHEA BEATRIX RAMOS
RUIZ, CHRISTIAN FRANCO GONZALES
RUMBAOA, CARY JASPER ALVARO

S
SAJULLA, PAUL MIKI ENDAYA
SALAMAT, CHRISTIAN RYAN ABUYAN
SALAMIDA, CHRISTIAN JASON ABAROLLO
SALAS, CASSANDRA TUAZON
SALATAN, HECTOR GENESIS DOMINGO
SALAZAR, VIRGINIA MARINEL FLORES
SALONGA, ALPHA SHARMAINE VALERIO
SALUDARES, JESSICA JOY SORONGON
SALVADOR, CHARMAINE ANGELA CHUA
SALVADOR, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SOMBRETO
SAMBO, LEAH DOROTHY ROQUE
SAN BUENAVENTURA, GILMAR NOLLORA
SANCHEZ, NICOLE ANGELIQUE LIT
SANLAO, KEVIN BANDA
SANTIAGO, JANELLA BACANI
SANTIAGO, JEM ABINES
SANTIAGO, MIREN TANEGA
SANTOS, DUSTIN AARON DE GUZMAN
SANTOS, JOANNA PEARL ROJO
SANTOS, JORDAN PAALA
SANTOS, JUSTINE GRACE PADILLA
SANTOS, KRIZZ DARNELLE TAGUINES
SANTOS, MENKAR SHAULA PINEDA
SAQUITO, LARIELLE ROXAN MALABORBOR
SARCOS, NICOLE LOPEZ
SARIPADA, NARESSA BELLE AMBOS
SARRONDO, LORENZ EDWARD SERRANO
SARROSA, RESETTE THEA ESPIRITU
SATERA, KRISHA CAMILLE SERAS
SEPULVEDA, JETT MERCY UMBAO
SERDENIA, MA FRANCHESKA BERNARDINO
SERRANO, JEMN DIVINA
SEVILLA, ARJIE FERNANDEZ
SEVILLANO, IAN KIRBY DEQUITO
SIA, MARIA CLARA ISABEL DELOS REYES (Oblation Scholarship Awardee)
SIAPO, GIAN ZECHARIAH
SIAT, RODGIE CAPUCAO
SIBAL, JECKAH YMARI LALISAN
SICAM, ARNEL SANTIAGO
SILVA, LYN LIZA CORTEZ
SIONIL, ABRAHAM III PADERNAL
SISON, CATHERINE THERESE MENDOZA
SOLAYAO, DAN PAOLO DINA
SOLIS, JOELAH AZRIEL CAFRANCA
SOLLESTA, REIAN FAITH KARMELE PORTO
SORIANO, AARON DIONELLE BAUZON
SORIANO, BESSIE MAE ZARADULLA
SORIANO, JOHANNE MYRRH ENGUITO
SORIANO, LYANVIEL CYMBELLINE QUIAMBAO
SOTERO, ARISA MARCELI DE GUIA
SUICO, PATRICIA JUIM FABIAN
SUNGA, MARRA ELAINE OROSCO
SYJUECO, RALPH RUSSELL SANTOS

T
TABASIN, JOHN PHILLIP BARNIZO
TABERNILLA, RYAN CARLOS MARGALLO
TACLINO, ELI BENJAMIN NAVA
TAGARDA, JANINE FAYE BENIG
TAMAYO, MARY QUENNIE ALYSA VERGARA
TAMBALO, FERISTELLE ROSEF ZIPAGAN
TAN, EUNICE
TAN, PIERRE LANCE ANUNCIADO
TANATE, RESY SUECO
TANGARA, MARIA DAYANARA PILOLA
TARUC, KIM GENETA
TATEL, PRECIOUS GAVAN
TAWAKAL, JANNAH HARRIF AMIL
TEJERESAS, JOMARI IBEAS
TENORIO, NARA MAE APOLINARIO
TEVES, JOJI MARIE YAP
TIAM-LEE, DAPHNE CHAN
TIAMZON, DINA DONNA JOMARIE DEDICATORIA
TIANGCO, DENISSE ANN LORETO
TOLEDO, MARIA NERISSA BANZON
TOLENTINO, MARK NEIL QUITO
TORIO, RIANNE FRANCESCA ALICOBEN
TORRES, JOSE DANIEL CARLOS
TRAWON, ROI ALDRIC MONTAOS
TUGAWIN, ARVIE DUGAY
TURALDE, MARIA WILMA ROSALES
TUSING, BEATRICE EMILIA ADAZA

U
UGALE, KEEN ANGELIKA MANALO
USMAN, SITI ANAIREE SHEAHAN ESTILLORE
UY, KYRSTYN KAIZZLE SIM

V
VALDEAVILLA, LIMUEL CABUYAO
VALLEJO, MARIA KATTRINA ELAINE AALA
VARGAS, MONETTE JANE ESTOR
VEGA, KEVIN GUADALUPE
VELARDE, CHRISTINE JOYCE SAN JUAN
VELASCO, TRACY MAPULA
VENTURA, JOHN LENARD DE JESUS
VENZON, JESSICA PENA
VERA, KAMILLE THERESE ALCANCE
VERANO, JEFFREY BALAHADIA
VERGARA, MARFEL COLEEN PEREZ
VICENTE, PATRICK JAYVER DE SILVA
VIDAL, LORENZO CRIS DALITA
VILLAFUERTE, JILIAN ELAINE ALEJANDRIA
VILLAMORA, MARIA ELOISA ABABAN
VILLANUEVA, BRIAN
VILLANUEVA, CARL RENKO ALOG
VILLANUEVA, CAROL ARTEZA
VILLANUEVA, CARY AMIEL GIL (INTARMED Program Candidate)
VILLANUEVA, JEMIMAH ABIGAIL DUCLAYAN
VILLANUEVA, VERGEL TALAN
VILLAREAL, ANGELA MARIE MANGAOIL
VILLAREY, MARY DANCILLE DIMBANAN
VILLENA, MARIA JENNIFER CONTI
VINARAO, GIRLYN GERA
VIRTUCIO, REUEL CARLO PISIGAN
VISTAL, FRANCHESCA NICOLE LYNNE SARAJAN
VIYAR, ANDREA GAIL ASPERA

W
WONG, KYLE LENDL NG

Y
YANGURIN, MIKE JULIUS VICENTE
YANORIA, ALEXANDER TALAVERA
YAP, CORNELIO JR MISLANG
YAP, KIM DANYA ROSALES
YBANEZ, REGGINE SABAS
YECLA, ROMEL DORIMON
YODONG, JUSTIN ARYS CANTUBA
YULO, RHIZELLE GRACE CONCEPCION

Z
ZARAGOZA, EIRENE GRACE CORTES

(Note: This is just the first few that we have confirmed. The rest will be added in the next few hours. If your name is not yet in the list, please do inform us so we can add you. Thanks and Congratulations!)

 

Over the years, the Review Masters League has helped thousands of students in their quest to get great UPCAT results. We are very proud of our very own Ka-TOURs who made it to U.P. Here are the names of just some of them:

The Ka-TOURs UPCAT Qualifiers (2007-2009)***

As proof of the unique program to pass the UPCAT the sure way, Review Masters consistently get an above 60% passing rate, better than the national passing rate. We are very proud of our very own Ka-TOURs who got great UPCAT results.


UPCAT 2009

ABRILLA, AEDRIAN ARCANGE
AGARAN, ANNE DOMINIQUE CAGUIN
AMPONIN, JEANNE LORRAINE PALENCIA
ANDAYA, ANTHONY CONRAD O.
ANGGA, MARIJKA GIACINTA AGSOLID
AQUINO, LEA CAMILLE CALANOC
ARGAÑOSA, MA. BETTINA SAN JUAN
BAGUIO, IMMANUEL SARAH RUBIO
BAYANI, IVY BERNADETTE BASILIO
BELEN, LOURRAINNE LABAY
CANLOBO, CRYSTAL ODETH LALAP
CAPALE, MARIA CORAZON MEDINA
CARADA, CARMELO WILFREDO DE LUNA
CASTANEDA, NICOLE ESSIELYN CRUZ
CASUSI, JEANINA CLAVERIA
CAYACYAC, CHARLENE MAE MERCADO
CHING, RACHEL PALAD
CORCEGA, KIMBERLY AGNO
CORNELIA, RETZ JOSSEAN CASTULO - U.P. Oblation Awardee
CORPUZ, NEIL EDUARD EVANGELISTA
CUEVA, ABBIE CLAIRE ANABE
DE CLARO, KRISTINE IRISH GERONCA
DE JESUS, MARIDOLP PB RUBIO
DELA CRUZ, KHIMEL GHYRON BRITANIA
DELA CRUZ, KHYRON GHIWEL BRITANIA
DE LEON, KRISELLE ASCANO
DIMAANO, KIM ISABELLE VILLANUEVA
DIONORA, JOSE MIGUEL ALAGOS
ELORIAGA, JAIME ENRICO GUINTO
ESTAYAN, JOHN DARREL PARAGAS
EUGENIO, LOUIS VENCE FRANCIS LAGRITO
EVANGELISTA, ALEXANDRA MAE BAUTISTA
FAMINIAL, ALVIN FRANZ ORTANEZ
INOCENCIO, ANCILLA MARIE BAULITA
JOLEJOLE, THERESA KRISTA BAUTISTA
LASERNA, RAY JOSEPH DE CHAVEZ
LASET, POL NINO ENDONA
LONTOC, MICHAEL ANDREW GENECIRAN
MAGALLANES, EIRIC APACIONADO
MANALO, MARK ANTHONY VELA
MANGLICMOT, KAREEN JOY BALLECER
MARANAN, SIENA CATHERINE ALIGAYON
MENEZ, ERIKA JOAN REGALADO
MENGUITO, MICAH ELLINE SIOPONGCO
MONTEGRANDE, KAREN CLIDE ESPINOSA
MONTEZA, DAN ADRIEL URRIZA
NAVARRO, RENINA GALE OCONER
PADUA, DIVINE KRIZZA BIGLETE
PAPAS, EUNICE PENAFLOR
PARDUCHO, AIVAN KARL CREENCIA
PEREZ, ANGELO JULIAN ESPINO
PEREZ, FRANCES ALYANNA SAN PEDRO
PINANA, MEGHAN GESMUNDO
PRIMERO, ROEL JOHN CAPARAS
RACE, NEIL ANDREW FLORES
RACELIS, KEVIN CHRISTIAN LICONG
REMOS, REZZY ARSOBEL GUTIERREZ
SANCHEZ, LELIEL DEL PRADO
SIAPNO, SHEENA KRIZEL FABIAN
SIOSON, ERICSON FLORES
SUAREZ, AMIEL MICO FERRER
SUPNET, ADONNA PAOLA ESCOBAR
VALINO, MARY QUEENIE MAGLALANG
VERGARA, DHANA RECELLE DE LARA
VESIDO, MARJORIE DE RAMA
YAMBAO, PRINCESS ROZEN TIMOTEO

 

UPCAT 2008

ABARRO, GHIZELLE JANE ESTRADA
ABRENICA, DIANNA JANE FLORES
ACURAM, LOVELY KRIS LIBRES
ADAO, RAIZA CARMELLA CAGUICLA
AGUILA, ALIVER REYES
ANDRADA, LESTER AVAN GO
ANSAY, ARON ISAAC ABADIER
ARELLANO, DIONELLE ANDAL
ARIZALA, ARIANNE JOYCE REVILLA
ASEDILLO, NIELSON MADRAGA
AZUL, ALCESTIS DONNA BELTRAN
BAGUIO, JEDIDIAH RUBIO
BALAONG, VINCENT BRYAN BURAGA
BALCITA, KIM ORSOLINO
BARNUEVO, MA MONIQUE CONDINO
BAYLON, LYZA BERNADETTE AGUSTIN
BELEN, JESELLE PAOLA YEDRA
BERONIO, EROLD JASON TOBIAS
BERONIO, EROLD JASON TOBIAS
BONDAD, ELAINE LARGA
BRION, MYKA SHEM SANCHEZ
BUBAN, REGINA RENZY REYES
BUENAOBRA, JILL DANICE TANAEL
CAGUIN, SEYCHELLE AQUINO
CARAAN, MARISSA FAYE PAMATMAT
CARANDANG, MONINA GAZELLE CHARINA BEDUYA
CARLOS, CARLOS LORENZO SAN MIGUEL
CASANOVA, LYKA APRIL DIMACULANGAN
CASTANEDA, LADYLYN TORRES
CASTRO, RAIZEL ELEANOR GONGON
CATAMORA, IAN RATAC
CHUA, MARK LENE CAMPO
CONSIGNADO, PAOLO MIGUEL SANDICHO
CREDO, FRANCE CAMILLE ALCANTARA
CUSTODIO, KRISZEL RELOVA
DE GUZMAN, NEIL PAMBUAN
DE GUZMAN, NICKKY FAUSTINE PAMBUAN
DE JESUS, GAIUS TIMOTHY ORNIDO
DELA CRUZ, KATHLYN KAYE LUYON
DELA CRUZ, KATHRYN KAYE LUYON
DELA ROSA, MARK ASHLEY DE LEON
DIAZ, GISELLE MARIE CRUZ
DIMAANO, ROY ALBERT CAPULONG
DUMLAO, MARK LESTER CUBA
DUQUE, KEVIN GLEN PUNZALAN
ELONA, MA KATHERINE HAPIN
EM, RUBY MAE CONCEPCION
ERMITA, GLENNY ARAOS
GALLAGA, REYSA OLAYRES
GALLARDO, FRANCIS JOMER DE LEON
GARIN, LIEZEL ESTRELLADO
GERONIMO, ALYSA GRACE LEOSALA
GONZALES, GEMA CHARMAINE REYES
GONZALES, MA FLORDELIS ABIGAIL FLORES
HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH ELMON CARO
HERRERA, NELSON TOLENTINO
IGNACIO, GERALD JOHN DEVANADERA
JOSE, ARJELYN BUERA
JOSE, MARK JOSEPH NOGOY
JULIO, FRANCIL BANTA
LAMANILAO, MICAH JANELLE VIRAY
LAMAR, NEIL PATRICK GAYETA
LEYSA, MARIELLE AVANZADO
MACAYANA, YVAN LLOYD KJELDAHL BAUTISTA
MACUHA, NEILL JOHN GARCIA
MALIGALIG, ANDREA FRANCESCA CONESE
MALIGALIG, MARC CHRISTIAN FLOR
MATA, NOMAR JETHRO YEDRA
MENDOZA, MONIQUE AQUINO
MIANE, GRETCHEN ANTIPAS
MONSERRAT, KELVIN BRYAN BANASIHAN
MONZON, JAZZLYNE AHBEY LIM
NACION, ALJEAN LOVENDINO
NARVAEZ, ALYZA JOY VENTURA
NATOZA, MA RUSSELL ALVAREZ
ORO, MELWIN MANGABAT
ORTEGA, ALYSSA MARIZ ROYO
PAA, PETER JIM FAILANO
PACIA, JOHN CARLO FLORES
PADILLA, FRANSHIERL JOY MAALA
PALACOL, PRECIOUS LEIRAE ERMITANIO
PAMPOLINA, NORVIN JOHN MOROTA
PANDANAN, ELMER GERSALINA
PARUNGAO, KRIZIA ERIKA MAGSINO
PAYABYAB, MARK LENDL ATIVO
QUINONES, SARENA GRACE LAPIE
RAMILO, RACHELLE CARMONA
RECILLO, CHRISTINE EDELANE MATIAS
REPALAM, CHRISTIAN EARL REBANCOS
REYES, CHARISSE MARIE TANCHICO
REYES, DANICA JOY CARELO
REYES, JEWEL MARY RELUCIO
REYES, JOYCE CAMILLE YAMBAO
ROBIELOS, ROMY II ORILLAZA
ROBLES, CLYDE ALLEN AVERION
ROSALES, ERWIN BALLESTERO
SAMSON, RAYMOND LAGUARES
SANDOVAL, SHEENA GARCIA
SANGALANG, ALYSSA JANE GAYETA
SANTOS, TEEJAY ANTHONY BALOBALO
SORIENTE, JOSE RODRIGO LEGASPI
TAINO, MA DAPHNE ALANNA PAMATMAT
ULPO, LODEVICO JR MABUNGA
VELECINA, VERA BOLHAYON

 

UPCAT 2007

ABELLANOSA, EMEROSE REGIO
ABELLO, GIANNA DENISE CATIPON
ADOFINA, LISSETTE MAY DANDO
ALINEA, JOSE LEANDRO RAMOS
AQUINO, JOHN ERVIN MALVAR
AQUINO, MERYL MONERICKE MONTEALEGRE
ARDES, RAYMOND JUSTIN ARRIETA
BALILO, RON MELVIN BERMUDO
BEDANO, JEREMY REY
BERNAT, JENEFER SEMILLANO
BONZA, MARJONIE BOONGALING
BOZON, CARLA MARIE ONGLENGCO - UP INTARMED Qualifier
BUBAN, RYZEE RAYCHELLE REYES
BUENCAMINO, SARAH DELPHINE CENTENERA
BUENO, DAVID RED ROMERO
CALORA, JOHN VINCENT OCONER
CARO, SHARINA LA TORRE
CONESE, ANA LUISA CONEJOS
DEAN, RAYMOND PINEDA
DEL CARMEN, PIA SAMANTHA MALBATAAN
DELA PENA, ERNESTO JR FORMENTO
DURANTE, PAUL HENDRIX MONSERRAT
ELPEDES, REINALYN ABANILLA
EMBLAWA, FATIMA EUNICE JORNALES
ENALBES, CAMILLE JOY VIRAY
ESTAYAN, JOSE DANIEL PARAGAS
ESTUPIGAN, ASHLEY FREDELYN LORE SACDALAN
EVANGELISTA, MA REGINA MAE MATEL
FLORES, ARGEM GERALD RECTITUD
GARCIA, MATTHEW SOLOMON SALAYO
GENOTA, ANGELIQUE VELECINA
GOMEZ, GERALD DANIELLE C.
GONZALES, JUBES RILEY ACHON
GRANADA, MARIA ISABEL BADIOLA
HITOSIS, JAN MICHAEL AQUINO
JARMIN, HOSANNA ANGELA CERVANTES
JUACALLA, BIANCA MARIEL DELA PEÑA
LIM, JUSTIN OLIVER YAP
LIM, ROBJUNELIEAAA BESARES
LO, JULII CHYIANNA DELOS REYES
LOZANTA, EMERSON JOHN EREDIANO
MAGUYON, EUNICE FATIMA RALLAMA
MANALO, MANFRED NEALE MENDOZA
MARANAN, KRYZL LAPITAN
MARIAZETA, JESSICA SOLIS
MARQUESES, RAYMOND JOSEPH ALONTE
MARQUEZ, JUSTINE ANNE ARIATA
MONTA, CAMILLE HANZEL MALABRIGO
MONZONES, Neilsen Francis
OKADA, MAIKO YARTE
ORAIS, ALYANA ESPIRITU
PACIA, ALLEN JOSEPH FLORES
PAGES, JAN CHRISTIAN AMAT
PAMPLONA, ANGELI CARRILLO
PEREZ, CILICIA UZZIEL MANALO
PEREZ, JUVENEIL EISSYD JUANILLO
PITA, MARK HARVY ARCENA
PONCE, DARA ANDREA SULIT
RAMOS, AIRAM SANTIAGO III SUPENA
RAYOS, ANTONIO JR LUCIANO
REGONIA, PAUL ROSSENER DEL ROSARIO
REY, FRANCESCA MAGAT
REYES, LISHA ALYANNA ATIENZA
RIVERA, NATALIE JOYCE HUELGAS
RONDOLO, KRISSELLE TORIO
RONIDEL, ANNE CHRISTIANNE RAMOS
ROSALES, ARVEE DULLER
RUBIA, RIA ANNE SOLTURA
SAAVEDRA, POLLY ANNE LORRAINE LADO
SANDOVAL, PABLITO JR FABILITANTE
SANTIAGO, ROMINA CATRINA HOPINALDO
SANTOS, ANNA LORRAINE PADUA
SORIANO, CHARLES SHERWIN M.
STA CRUZ, ANTON DOMINI
TALLAFER, BIANCA JOY LEDESMA
TAMARES, ROMELIE
TEODORO, JOSEPH BRIGHAM NIEVAREZ
TICZON, MARIA FRANCIA DE GUZMAN
UY LIM, ANGELINE SOLEDAD
VALDIVIA, CHELLA MARIE DELGADO
YOUNG, SVEND EZER YU

 


***The list does NOT include those in the Waiting List, majority of which have a UPG of 2.800 or better.

For complete list of qualifiers, click this link: UPCAT Results 2009 Online

 

back to Home

 

Copyright © 2014 Online UPCAT Review Center by Review Masters - Philippines. All Rights Reserved.
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU/GPL License.